CIRCUITO DEI BORGHI TRASIMENO ORVIETANO

 


 

CLASSIFICHE GENERALI

 

EDIZIONE 2012

 

FINALI - dopo la 7 Tappa

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    A
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 TOTALE
1 ALFATTI ENRICO GC AMATORI CHIUSI 75 25 25 25 25 25   25 225

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    B
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 TOTALE
1 CUPELLO GABRIELE RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 75   25 25 25 22 25 25 222
2 DIOMEDI ALESSANDRO RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 85 25 22 22 22 20 22   218
3 BURINI MATTIA UC TRASIMENO 85 22 20 18 18 25 20   208
4 BOTTICELLI YURI UC TRASIMENO 65 0   16 20 18 18   137
5 POSSIERI MARCO UC TRASIMENO 55 0   15 0 16     86

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    C
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 TOTALE
1 MARIANESCHI EMANUELE RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 75 25 25 25 25 25   25 225
2 ZUGARINI SIMONE CICLISTICA SENESE 75 14 20   13 22 22 22 188
3 MEUCCI IVAN RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 65 12   20 22 16 18   153
4 CHECCARELLI NICOLA TESTI CICLI 65 0   10 16 18   20 129

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    D
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 TOTALE
1 COLICCI GIANLUCA CICLISTICA SENESE 85   20 8 20 18 20 16 187
2 FERRI FABRIZIO RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 75 11 25 16 14 25   20 186
3 FALTONI  DEVID CICLISTICA SENESE 85 15 15   12 20 16 10 173
4 MORUCCI SIMONE CICLISTICA SENESE 65 6 14 14   16   13 128
5 ALLEGRUCCI DANIELE RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 55 14 16 13   15     113
6 GIARDINI FABRIZIO TEAM MONARCA 40   22 18 18   14   112
7 VECCHINI ALESSANDRO RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 40 0   5 13     8 66

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    E
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 TOTALE
1 RONDINI LEONARDO RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 75 10 18   20 20 25 20 188
2 CAROTI DAVID GC TONDI 50   25 18 11   18 25 147
3 ORSINI ROBERTO PUNTO BICI 55   22 22 25 22     146
4 BIGARINI MARCO RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 85 7 13 7   12 5 5 134
5 CONTI FABIO MTB SPOLETO 65   15   9 10 14 16 129
6 FRANCIA LUCIO TEAM MONARCA 50   16 11 13   13 15 118
7 MARZIALI  STEFANO GC TONDI 40   14 15 22   22   113
8 CANNONI FABIO RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 60 12 11 5 5   5 5 103
9 CESARINI ROBERTO ASD MOIANO 60 0 12 5 5   8 8 98

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    F
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 TOTALE
1 PANICHI MARIO RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 85 25 25 22 25 22 25   229
2 CUPELLO STEFANO RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 85   20 14 20 18 20 14 191
3 CATTERINI LAMBERTO ASD TUDERTE 85 13 15   14 14 18 10 169
4 MONARCA ANTONIO TEAM FAUSTO COPPI 75 16 18 18 16 11   12 166
5 ZAGANELLA IVANO ASD MOIANO 75 0   15 12 16 22 11 151
6 MIRABASSI FABRIZIO RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 75   14 5 13 13 16 8 144
7 MENICONI DAVIDE GC TONDI 40   22 12     15 7 96

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    G
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 TOTALE
1 CARLINI MANRICO CICLO SOVIGLIANA 85 22 25 25 25 22   20 224
2 PERESSO MARCO PANIFICIO BERNARDINI 85 25 22   18 25 18 22 215
3 NUNZI GIANNI DLF ORTE 85   16 8 16 20 16 13 174
4 DIOMEDI  CLAUDIO GC TUDERTE 75   15 5 7 18 13 14 147
5 MAGINI CLAUDIO TEMEBIKE 40     5 20   25 18 108

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    S/G
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 TOTALE
1 COLTERARI ALVARO DLF ORTE 85 20 20 22 20 20 25   212
2 BARBIERI MAURO CICLISTICA SENESE 85 22 22 20   22 20 20 211
3 SANTERONI WALTER TEAM SACCARELLI 75 25 18 25 22 15   22 202
4 LENTICCHIA GIANCARLO ASD TUDERTE 75 18   18 16 16 16 16 175
5 RIGANELLI GIANCARLO RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 65 0 25 16   18 0   124

 

 

 

CATEGORIA   DONNE
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 TOTALE
1 CIAMBELLI KATIA TEAM SACCARELLI 75 25 25 18 25 25 25   218
2 ONGARO ROBERTA G.S. TONDI 55     22 20 22   25 144

 

 

 

CLASSIFICA SOCIETA'
  SOCIETA' 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 TOT
1 RISTORANTE PEPPE ROSELLA 12 13 21 15 13 13 15 102
2 CICLISTICA SENESE 6 6 13 5 6 4 5 45
3 UC TRASIMENO 9 3 7 5 4 4 5 37
4 GC TONDI   5 8 6 2 3 6 30
5 ASD TUDERTE 3 2 4 3 4 4 3 23
6 GS PANIFICIO BERNARDINI 5 3 2 4 3 4 1 22
7 TEAM MONARCA   5 5 3   5 2 20
8 BULLETTA BIKE 1   14 3       18
9 DLF ORTE 2 2 3 3 3 2 2 17
10 TESTI CICLI 5 3 3 2 1   3 17
11 TEAM FAUSTO COPPI 3 1 4 1 1   4 14
12 TEAM SACCARELLI 2 2 3 2 2 1 1 13
13 TEAM OFF ROAD     8 4     3 12
14 POLISPORTIVA MOIANO 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 12
15 ASD CAVALLINO 4   7       4 11
16 G.C. BEVAGNA     3 1 2 1 1 8
17 TEAM VALLONE 1   2     4   7
18 GC AMATORI CHIUSI 1 1 2 1 1   1 7
19 CICLO SOVIGLIANA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
22 TERRECOTTE FATTORINI   2 1 3       6
23 PUNTO BICI   2 1 2 1     6
27 TEAM MATE' 4     1       5

 

 

TORNA ALL'INIZIO