CIRCUITO DEI BORGHI TRASIMENO ORVIETANO

 


 

CLASSIFICHE FINALI

 

EDIZIONE 2013

 

dopo la 8 Tappa

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    A - B
  COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 TOTALE
1 CUPELLO GABRIELE HOTEL RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 90 22 25 22 20 22 18 25   244
2 GUERRE ALBERTO TEAM 2L BIKE 90 15 15 16 22 25 20 18   221
3 BIANCHI MIRCO HOTEL RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 90 15   13 16 15 16 16 20 201
4 BURINI MATIA UC TRASIMENO 70 15   14   20 25 13 18 175

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    C
  COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 TOTALE
1 MARIANESCHI EMANUELE CICLISTICA SENESE 90 25 25   22 25 25 25 25 262
2 MORETTI DANIELE GC BEVAGNA 90 15 15 22   16 18 18 16 210
3 CICAGNOLA RICCARDO HOTEL RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 70 15 20 25     22 22 22 196
4 ISAIA GIACOMO CICLISTICA SENESE 70   12 9 11 18 16 13   149

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    D
  COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 TOTALE
1 ZUGARINI SIMONE CICLISTICA SENESE 90 15 18   22 25 22 25 18 235
2 COLICCI GIANLUCA CICLISTICA SENESE 90 15 14 15   22 18 18 13 205
3 FALTONI DEVID CICLISTICA SENESE 80 15   22 6 15 16 16 20 190
4 FEDERICI ANTONIO SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI 90 15   5 7 9 14 12 14 166
5 CAMPANILE RAFFAELE SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI 80 15   9 9 10 15 14 12 164
6 FERRI FABRIZIO F-SOLUTION 60 20 22 14 16   25     157

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    E
  COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 TOTALE
1 RONDINI LEONARDO HOTEL RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 90 15 18   22 22 22 25 25 239
2 MORUCCI SIMONE CICLISTICA SENESE 90 15 15 16 5 18 15   16 190
3 CIACCI ANDREA CICLISTICA SENESE 90 15 22 5 10 5 16   14 177
4 CONTI FABIO MTB CLUB SPOLETO 90 15   6 6 16 20 10 10 173
5 GIACINTI UMBRO WHITE BULL TEAM 70 15 12 15 14   25 22   173
6 SPAGLICCIA SERGIO GC BEVAGNA 70 15 5 8 18 11   12 13 152
7 CARBONI STEFANO MARSCIANO BIKE 90 15   5 5 5 6 5 5 136
8 FERLICCA MARCELLO HOTEL RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 70 15 5 9     12 8 11 130
9 FACCHINI FABIO MARSCIANO BIKE 80 15 5 5 5 5 9 5   129
10 CANNONI FABIO MARSCIANO BIKE 80 15 5 5 5 5 8 5   128
11 CONTI MIRCO MTB CLUB SPOLETO 70 15 5 7 9 8 10     124
12 CESARETTI ANDREA GC TUDERTE 70 15 7 5 5   13 5   120
13 SALOMONE LORIS TERRECOTTE FATTORINI  70   5 5 5 9 18 5   117
14 CESARINI ROBERTO POLISPORTIVA MOIANO 60 15 5 5 13     6 7 111
15 MENGONI ROBERTO SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI 70 15 5 5     5 5 5 110
16 ROSSETTI ANDREA GC TONDI 60 15 5 5   5   5 5 100

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    F
  COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 TOTALE
1 CUPELLO STEFANO HOTEL RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 90 18 18 15 25 20   14 20 220
2 MAGINI CLAUDIO TIMEBIKE 80   13 16 18 18 16 22 16 199
3 BAGLIONI MARCO TERRECOTTE FATTORINI 90 15   11 10 16 18 16 15 191
4 SPENNACCHI FABIO CICLISTICA SENESE 70 15   20   12 22 12 22 173
5 CATTERINI LAMBERTO GC TUDERTE 90 16 10   14 9 10 11 12 172
6 LOMBARDELLI IVANO TIMEBIKE 80   5 7 9 14 20 15 11 161
7 MIRABASSI FABRIZIO RIST.PEPPE E ROSELLA MATE' 80   5 8 16 11 13 13 13 159
8 NUNZI GIANNI TEAM 2-L BIKE 80 15 5   8 6 11 10 10 145
9 COSTA SAURO TERRECOTTE FATTORINI 90 15 5 5 6 5 8   7 141
10 SCAPPINI MARCO SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI 80 15 5 5 5 5 7 5   127

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    G
  COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 TOTALE
1 BARBIERI MAURO CICLISTICA SENESE 90 18 20 18 16   22 20 22 226
2 RIVAROLI GIANCARLO UC PETRIGNANO 80 18 25   25 13 25 16 18 220
3 SANTERONI VALTER TEAM ALPIN SACCARELLI 80 25 11 22 22 16 20 0   196
4 LENTICCHIA GIANFRANCO GC TUDERTE 80 18 18 13 15   16 14 14 188
5 BONAMENTE EZIO SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI 80   13 14 13 11 18 12 12 173
6 CALIANI ANDREA CICLISTICA SENESE 70   14 15   12 15 18 13 157

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    S/G
  COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 TOTALE
1 RIGANELLI GIANCARLO CICLISTICA SENESE 90 20 22 22 25   20 22 25 246
2 COLTERARI ALVARO TEAM 2-L BIKE 80 25 16   22 25 22 20 22 232
3 RUFENA AGOSTINO PANIFICIO BERNARDINI 80   20 20 20 22 25 18 20 225

 

 

 

CATEGORIA   DONNE
  COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 TOTALE
1 SILEI LAURA SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI 70 18 22 25 25 25   25 25 235
2 CORRADO MONICA GC TONDI 80 22 18 18   22 18 22 20 220
3 ONGARO ROBERTA GC TONDI 70 16   22   20 22 20 22 192

 

 

 

 

CLASSIFICA SOCIETA'
  SOCIETA' 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 TOT
1 CICLISTICA SENESE 10 12 12 10 12 11 14 13 94
2 HOTEL RISTORANTE PEPPE E ROSELLA  8 8 7 7 5 7 8 7 57
3 SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI 7 8 6 7 5 5 8 10 56
4 TEAM 2 L BIKE 12 6 6 9 7 4 4 3 51
5 TEAM ALPIN SACCARELLI 13 6 8 10 5 1 1 5 49
6 GC TONDI 6 4 4 6 5 3 7 5 40
7 WHITE BULL TEAM 10 6 9 5 1 1 3   35
8 GC TUDERTE 5 5 6 5 2 4 5 2 34
9 TIMEBIKE   6 4 7 3 2 6 3 31
10 TEAM OFF ROAD 3 8 4 9 6       30
11 GC BEVAGNA 3 6 5 6 2 2 2 2 28
12 MARSCIANO BIKE 4 4 3 3 3 4 3 2 26
13 TERRECOTTE FATTORINI  4 5 4   4 3 4 2 26
14 BICIMANIA 6 8 3   3   5   25
15 U.C. TRASIMENO 7 5 4   2 3 2 2 25
16 TESTI CICLI 1 5 3 3 1 1   1 15
17 MTB CLU SPOLETO 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 14
18 UC PETRIGNANO 1 4 1 2 1 1 1 2 13
19 TEAM BIKE PONTE 3 3 3 3         12
20 TEAM MATE' 2 2 1 1 2 2   1 11
21 PANIFICIO BERNARDINI 1 1 1 2 1 1 3 1 11

 

 

 

TORNA ALL'INIZIO