CIRCUITO DEI BORGHI TRASIMENO ORVIETANO

 


 

FICULLE

 

5 Tappa   -   30 Giugno 2013

 

 

CLASSIFICHE DI TAPPA

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    A - B
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA'
1 GUERRE ALBERTO TEAM 2L BIKE
2 CUPELLO GABRIELE HOTEL PEPPE E ROSSELLA
3 BURINI MATTIA UC TRASIMENO
4 RINALDINI ROBERTO SCOTT PASQUINI
5 CANESCHI RICCARDO F SOLUTION
6 BIANCHI MIRCO HOTEL RISTORANTE PEPPE E ROSELLA
7 FRUSCINI FEDERICO ASD TEAM VALLONE
8 CONTEMORI MATTIA DONKEY BIKE SINALUNGA
9 NOCCHI FRANCESCO SCOTT PASQUINI
10 BOTTICELLI YURI UC TRASIMENO

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    C
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA'
1 MARIANESCHI EMANUELE CICLISTICA SENESE
2 TRAPANI VALENTINO AD POL LA BULLETTA
3 CECCOLUNGO GIANCARLO ASD TIMEBIKE
4 ISAIA GIACOMO CICLISTICA SENESE
5 MORETTI DANIELE ASD GC BEVAGNA

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    D
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA'
1 ZUGARINI SIMONE CICLISTICA SENESE
2 COLICCI GIANLUCA CICLISTICA SENESE
3 PIEROTTI OMAR KYLOS ABRUZZO
4 CECCARELLI SERGIO GC TONDI
5 FARNETANI STEFANO DONKEY BIKE SINALUNGA
6 FALTONI DEVID CICLISTICA SENESE
7 PICCHIONI FAUSTO TEAM OFF ROAD
8 PIERVISANI PAOLO WHITE BULL TEAM
9 LUCARELLI FABIO TEAM 2L BIKE
10 GUIDOZZI FABRIZIO GC TONDI
11 CAMPANILE RAFFAELE ASD SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI
12 FEDERICI ANTONIO ASD SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI
13 DI TELLO VITO TEAM MATE'
14 FIERLI DIEGO UC PACIANO

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    E
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA'
1 CAROTI DAVID ASD GROSSETO
2 RONDINI LEONARDO ASD PEPPE E ROSSELLA
3 DINI DIEGO TEAM VALLONE
4 MORUCCI SIMONE CICLISTICA SENESE
5 CONTI FABIO MTB CLUB SPOLETO
6 ORSINI ROBERTO ASD PEPPE E ROSSELLA
7 CAPPELLI GIULIO CICLISTICA SENESE
8 MAGALOTTI ALESSANDRO CICLI EFFE EFFE
9 SENSI DANILO TIME BIKE ALTO LAZIO
10 SPAGLICCIA SERGIO GC BEVAGNA
11 GIGANTE PIETRO CICLISMO CASTELLANA
12 SALOMONE LORIS TERRECOTTE FATTORINI
13 CONTI MIRCO MTB SPOLETO
14 CIRILLI MASSIMO ALFINA BIKE
15 MASTROIANNI VALERIO VELO ITALIA
16 OLIVER GROSSE ASD BICI MANIA
17 LAMBERTI ALBERTO ASD TEAM VALLONE
18 FRATTEGIANI ALESSAND. TESTI CICLI
19 SEMBOLONI LUCA AD POL LA BULLETTA
20 DI ANTONIO ALBERTO ASD TEAM OFF ROAD
21 ARCA MASSIMILIANO ASD TEAM OFF ROAD
22 FACCHINI FABIO MARSCIANO BIKE
23 BERTOCCI ALESSANDRO CICLI MONTANINI
24 FERRARI ALBERTO TIME BIKE ALTO LAZIO
25 PAGNOTTA MAURIZIO ASD TERRECOTTE FATTORINI
26 GIOMMARINI ALESSANDRO TEAM BIKE EMOTION
27 CONVERSINI DANIELE TEAM BIKE EMOTION
28 CANNONI FABIO MARSCIANO BIKE
29 QUAGLIUOZZI DANIELE ASD TEAM OFF ROAD
30 CIACCI ANDREA ASD CICLISTICA  SENESE
31 CARBONI STEFANO MARSCIANO BIKE
32 MUZI LUIGI ASD TEAM BIKE
33 ACCIOLI TIZIANO POL.VAL.DI LORETO
34 ROSSETTI ANDREA G.C. TONDI

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    F
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA'
1 COLAGE' STEFANO TEAM BIKE EMOTION
2 BONACCINI MARCO TEAM OFF ROAD
3 CUPELLO STEFANO ASD PEPPE E ROSSELLA
4 MAGINI CLAUDIO TEAM BIKE ALTO LAZIO
5 BAGLIONI MARCO ASD TERRECOTTE FATTORINI
6 PERESSO MARCO TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO
7 LOMBARDELLI IVANO ASD TEAM BIKE
8 ROSSI LUCA AD LA BULLETTA
9 SPENNACCHI FABIO CICLISTICA SENESE
10 MIRABASSI FABRIZIO  ASD PEPPE E ROSSELLA
11 PALOMBI SILVESTRO TEAM 2L BIKE
12 CATTERINI LAMBERTO GC TUDERTE
13 MENCIOTTI MARCO ASD TEAM OFF ROAD
14 MARIOLI ORLANDO BLU VELO SPOLETO
15 NUNZI GIANNI TEAM 2L BIKE
16 COSTA SAURO ASD TERRECOTTE FATTORINI
17 RISCALDATI MASSIMO ASD TEAM BIKE

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    G
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA'
1 PONTREMOLI LUIGI TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO
2 SANETTI FEDERICO GS VETRALLA
3 ALBERTI GIUSEPPE TEAM 2L BIKE
4 FRISSI RENO ASD TEAM BIKE
5 SANTERONI WALTER REAM SACCARELLI ALPIN
6 BRILLI FRANCO AD LA BULLETTA
7 BARBIERI MAURO CICLISTICA SENESE
8 RIVAROLI GIANCARLO UC PETRIGNANO
9 CALIANI ANDREA CICLISTICA SENESE
10 BONAMENTE EZIO ASD S.M. DEGLI ANGELI
11 DIOMEDI CLAUDIO GC TUDERTE

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    S/G
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA'
1 COLTERARI ALVARO TEAM 2L BIKE
2 RUFENA AGOSTINO PIZZ. ENG. BERNARDINI
3 RIGANELLI GIANCARLO CICLISTICA SENESE
4 NOVELLI DARIO ASD TEAM BATTISTELLI

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    DONNE
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA'
1 SILEI LAURA ASD SM DEGLI ANGELI
2 CORRADO MONICA GC TONDI
3 ONGARO ROBERTA  GC TONDI

 

 

 

PIAZZ. SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 CICLISTICA SENESE 12
2 TEAM 2L BIKE 7
3 HOTEL RISTORANTE PEPPE E ROSELLA 6
4 TEAM OFF ROAD 6
5 GC TONDI 5
6 S. MARIA DEGLI ANGELI  5
7 TIMEBIKE 5
8 POL LA BULLETTA 4
9 TEAM VALLONE 4
10 TERRECOTTE FATTORINI 4
11 BICIMANIA 3
12 MARSCIANO BIKE 3
13 TEAM BIKE EMOTION 3
14 TIMW BIKE ALTO LAZIO 3
15 GC BEVAGNA 2
16 TEAM MATE' 2
17 DONKEY BIKE SINALUNGA 2
18 GC TUDERTE 2
19 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 2
20 SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 2
21 TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO 2
22 UC TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI 2
23 GS CICLI EFFE-EFFE 1
24 ALFINA BIKE TEAM 1
25 S.S GROSSETO 1
26 TEAM BATTISTELLI 1
27 TEAM KYLOS ABRUZZO 1
28 WHITE BULL TEAM 1
29 BLU VELO SPOLETO 1
30 CICLIMONTANINI 1
31 CICLISMO CASTELLANA ASD 1
32 F-SOLUTION ASS 1
33 GS VETRALLA 1
34 PIZZ. ENG. BERNARDINI 1
35 POL VAL DI LORETO 1
36 TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN 1
37 TESTI CICLI 1
38 UC PACIANO 1
39 UC PETRIGNANO 1
40 VELO ITALIA DILETT 1

 

 

 

TORNA ALL'INIZIO