CIRCUITO DEI BORGHI TRASIMENO ORVIETANO

 


 

MONTE ARALE

 

6 Tappa   -   4 Agosto 2013

 

 

CLASSIFICHE DI TAPPA

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    A - B
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 BURINI MATTIA UC TRASIMENO 22'44'
2 CESARETTI TOMMASO GC TUDERTE 23'51''
3 GUERRE ALBERTO TEAM 2L BIKE 24'49''
3 CUPELLO GABRIELE TEAM 2L BIKE 24'49''
5 BIANCHI MIRCO HOTEL RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 28'06''

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    C
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 MARIANESCHI EMANUELE CICLISTICA SENESE 23'13''
2 CICOGNOLA RICCARDO HOTEL RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 25'49''
3 BACCELLI EMANUELE TEAM MATE' 26'44''
4 MORETTI DANILE ASD GC BEVAGNA 26'57''
5 ISAIA GIACOMO CICLISTICA SENESE 30'07''
6 SALCI MARCO GC BEVEGNA 30'28''

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    D
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 FERRI FABRIZIO F-SOLUTION 20'58''
2 ZUGARINI SIMONE CICLISTICA SENESE 23'43''
3 CHECCARELLI NICOLA TESTI CICLI 23'58''
4 COLICCI GIANLUCA CICLISTICA SENESE 24'31''
5 FALTONI DEVID CICLISTICA SENESE 25'05''
6 CAMPANILE RAFFAELE ASD S. MARIA DEGLI ANGELI 26'22''
7 FEDERICI ANTONIO ASD S. MARIA DEGLI ANGELI 27'29''

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    E
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 GIACINTI UMBRO WHITT BULL 23'51''
2 RONDINI LEONARDO ASD PEPPE E ROSSELLA 23'51''
3 CONTI FABIO MTB CLUB SPOLETO 24'38''
4 SALOMONE LORIS TERRECOTTE FATTORINI 24'48''
5 CIACCI ANDREA CICLISTICA SENESE 24'50''
6 MORUCCI SIMONE CICLISTICA SENESE 25'00''
7 MELONI CRISTIANO VILLASTRADA 25'12''
8 CESARETTI ANDREA GC TUDERTE 26'12''
9 FERLICCA MARCELLO HOTEL RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 26'46''
10 TERLIZZI SERGIO TEAM MATE' 27'12''
11 CONTI MIRCO MTB SPOLETO 27'38''
12 FACCHINI FABIO MARSCIANO BIKE 27'43''
13 CANNONI FABIO MARSCIANO BIKE 28'02''
14 LIVIABELLA GIANLUCA MARSCIANO BIKE 28'09''
15 CARBONI STEFANO MARSCIANO BIKE 28'17''
16 BILLI DANIELE  UC TRASIMENO 28'55'
17 MENGONI ROBERTO ASD S. MARIA DEGLI ANGELI 39'27''

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    F
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 ANTONELLI GIORGIO ACLI ICARO 26'02''
2 SPENNACCHI FABIO CICLISTICA SENESE 26'11''
3 LOMBARDELLI IVANO ASD TIME BIKE 26'21''
4 BAGLIONI MARCO ASD TERRECOTTE FATTORINI 26'50''
5 MAGINI CLAUDIO ASD TEAM BIKE 26'58''
6 GUERRI GIANCARLO ETRURIA 28'00'
7 CUPELLO STEFANO HOTEL RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 28'24''
8 MIRABASSI FABRIZIO  HOTEL RIST. PEPPE E ROSELLA 28'40
9 ZAGANELLA IVANO  POLISPORTIVA MOIANO 28'42''
10 NUNZI GIANNI TEAM 2L BIKE 28'55'
11 CATTERINI LAMBERTO GC TUDERTE 29'20''
12 FABRIZI FABRIZIO  UC TRASIMENO 31'30''
13 COSTA SAURO ASD TERRECOTTE FATTORINI 34'34''
14 SCAPPINI MARCO  ASD S. MARIA DEGLI ANGELI 38'48''

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    G
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 RIVAROLI GIANCARLO UC PETRIGNANO 25'11''
2 BARBIERI MAURO CICLISTICA SENESE 28'23''
3 SANTERONI WALTER TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN 30'14''
4 BONAMENTE EZIO ASD S.M. DEGLI ANGELI 30'33''
5 LENTICCHIA GIANCARLO GC TUDERTE 31'45''
6 CALIANI ANDREA CICLISTICA SENESE 32'18''

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    S/G
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 RUFENA AGOSTINO PIZZ. ENG. BERNARDINI 28'45''
2 COLTERARI ALVARO TEAM 2L BIKE 29'03''
3 RIGANELLI GIANCARLO CICLISTICA SENESE 29'44''
4 SPIGARELLI BRUNO ASD SMIRNA BIKE 31'16''

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    DONNE
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 VOSSE MONIKA ASD CAVALLINO 34'00''
2 ONGARO ROBERTA  GC TONDI 34'48''
3 MARINELLI DANIELA GC TONDI 35'37''
4 CORRADO MONICA GC TONDI 36'04''

 

 

 

PIAZZ. SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 CICLISTICA SENESE 11
2 HOTEL RISTORANTE PEPPE E ROSELLA 7
3 S. MARIA DEGLI ANGELI  5
4 MARSCIANO BIKE 4
5 GC TUDERTE 4
6 TEAM 2L BIKE 4
7 GC TONDI 3
8 TERRECOTTE FATTORINI 3
9 UC TRASIMENO 3
10 TIMEBIKE 2
11 GC BEVAGNA 2
12 TEAM MATE' 2
13 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 2
14 WHITE BULL TEAM 1
15 F-SOLUTION ASS 1
16 PIZZ. ENG. BERNARDINI 1
17 TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN 1
18 TESTI CICLI 1
19 UC PETRIGNANO 1

 

 

 

 

 

TORNA ALL'INIZIO