CIRCUITO DEI BORGHI UMBRI

 


 

CLASSIFICHE EDIZIONE 2016

 

FINALI

 

 

 

Eventuali errori di classifica possono essere segnalati all'indirizzo mail

circuitodeiborghi@libero.it

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    ELITE MASTER
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 TOTALE
1 MAFFEI SAMUELE ASD BICIMANIA TERNI 110 20 20 15 18 13 196
2 MARTINELLI DAVIDE ASD PEDALE LIBERO VITERBESE 110 25 13 16 14 14 192

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M1
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 TOTALE
1 UBALDINI RAFFAELE A.S.D IRON BIKE 110 22 16 25 14 11 198
2 LIUZZA LEONARDO U.C. PETRIGNANO 110 18 14 18 20 7 187
3 ISAIA GIACOMO A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 110 16 11 16 18 5 176

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M2
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 TOTALE
1 ZUGARINI SIMONE A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 110 20 16 20 22 18 206
2 CECCARELLI SERGIO BIKE EMOTION 110 22 18 22 14 15 201
3 STOPPONI STEFANO WHITE BULL 90   10 14 16 6 136

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M3
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 TOTALE
1 COLICCI  GIANLUCA CICLISTICA SENENESE 90   20 22 22 20 174
2 OLIMPIERI RODOLFO UC ORVIETANA 110 13 7 15 6 14 165
3 PAGNOTTA MAURIZIO G.S. TERRECOTTE FATTORINI 110 10 8 10 12 13 163
4 MORUCCI SIMONE A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 90 18   9 16 16 149
5 CARBONI STEFANO ACD MARSCIANO BIKE 90 14 10 12 8   134
6 CIACCI ANDREA A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 90 7 5 5   15 122

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M4
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 TOTALE
1 FERMINELLI STEFANO ASD WHITE BULL TEAM 110 25 20 16 25 18 214
2 FERLICCA MARCELLO A.S.D IRON BIKE 110 16 14 15 15 22 192
3 FERRARI ALBERTO TIME BIKE ALTO LAZIO 110 20 12 14 20 13 189

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M5
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 TOTALE
1 CUPELLO STEFANO A.S.D IRON BIKE 110 25 16 22 22 15 210
2 ROSSI LUCA A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 110 16 22 20 18 14 200
3 PURGATORIO MORENO UC ORVIETANA 110 13 8 13 12 9 165
4 GALLI PAOLO SECOM FORNO PIOPPI 110 10 6 12 11 10 159
5 MIRABASSI FABIO A.S.D. TEAM MATE' 90 15 12 14 14   145
6 CATTERINI LAMBERTO GC TUDERTE 90   9 12 13 8 132
7 COSTA  SAURO TERRECOTTE FATTORINI 90   5 8 10 7 120

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M6
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 TOTALE
1 VITTORI MARCO TEAM L'ORANGE 110 22 25 25 22 22 226
2 LOMBARDELLI IVANO ASD BIKE TEAM AREZZO 110 20 22 22 16 25 215
3 ALBERTI GIUSEPPE ASD PEDALE LIBERO VITERBESE 110 14 18 12 15 0 169
4 TONELLI FRANCESCO UCO ORVIETANA 90   14 16 13 16 149
5 CIURNELLA MARCO GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 80 18 13 13   18 142

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M7
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 TOTALE
1 VITTORI MARCO TEAM L'ORANGE 110 22 25 25 22 22 226
2 LOMBARDELLI IVANO ASD BIKE TEAM AREZZO 110 20 22 22 16 25 215
3 ALBERTI GIUSEPPE ASD PEDALE LIBERO VITERBESE 110 14 18 12 15 0 169
4 TONELLI FRANCESCO UCO ORVIETANA 90   14 16 13 16 149
5 CIURNELLA MARCO GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 80 18 13 13   18 142

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M8
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 TOTALE
1 SALOMONI ALEANDRO ASD A.S.C.  CICLI CLEMENTI 110 22 12 16 20 20 200
2 RUFENA AGOSTINO CLUB DARIO BIANCHI 90   14 20 25 18 167
3 DANTI GIANFRANCO A. S. D. IRON BIKERS 80 16 16 14   0 126

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    DONNE
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PART. 1 2 3 4 5 TOTALE
1 RADICCHIA  BARBARA VELO CLUB RACING 90   20 20 20 22 172
2 CANNONI SARA A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 90 0   22 25 25 162

 

 

 

 

 

SOCIETA'
  NOME 1 2 3 4 5 TOTALE
1 ASD.CICLISTICA SENESE 11 11 14 6 15 57
2 A.S.D IRON BIKE 8 8 6 7 6 35
3 U.C. PETRIGNANO 8 5 2 4 8 27
4 UCO ORVIETANA 3 6 6 5 5 25
5 ASD BICIMANIA 2 9 2 2 9 24
6 G.S. TERRECOTTE FATTORINI 1 6 6 6 3 22
7 ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 3 2 4 8 4 21
8 ASD WHITE BULL TEAM 1 6 3 5 5 20

 

 

 

 

TORNA ALL'INIZIO