CIRCUITO DEI BORGHI TRASIMENO ORVIETANO

 


 

FICULLE

 

3° Tappa   -   25 Giugno 2017

 

 

CLASSIFICHE DI TAPPA

 

 

 

ASSOLUTA  -  1° PARTE
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' CAT.
1 SANETTI BRUNO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO M1
2 SENS DANILO TIME BIKE ALTO LAZIO M3
3 MARCUCCI MIRKO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM M1
4 COMMITTERI GABRIELE ASD BARTOLINI M3
5 ZUGARINI SIMONE CICLISTICA SENESE M2
6 CICOGNOLA RICCARDO GSD TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN M2
7 DIOMEDI ALESSANDRO A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI ELITE MASTER
8 STELLA SALVATORE G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO M2
9 BURINI MATIA GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA M1
10 LANZILLO SIMONE DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM M1
11 ANSELMICCHIO GIORGIO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM M1
12 PINZI EDOARDO ASD MONTALLESE ELITE MASTER
13 CECCARELLI SERGIO BIKE EMOTION  M3
14 COLICCI GIANLUCA CICLISTICA SENESE M3
15 TRAVERSARI EMANUELE MY DOPING CYCLING PROJECT M3
16 ROSELLI GIORGIO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM M3
17 PESCIAIOLI FRANCESCO CICLI CASTELLACCIO ASD M2
18 CODINI JURI BLU VELO M3
19 ANTONELLI CRISTIANO ASD WHITE BULL TEAM M2
20 MORELLI MAURIZIO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO M2
21 PERNAZZA CRISTIAN DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM M3
22 OLIMPIERI RODOLFO ASD UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA M3
23 TROTTI EMILIO ASD WHITE BULL TEAM M2
24 MARTELLINO STEFANO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM M1
25 SALOMONE LORIS G.S. TERREC.FATTORINI FABRO - FICULLE M3
26 PICCHIONI FAUSTO A.S.D. IL SALICE M3
27 MARTINELLI DAVIDE G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO ELITE MASTER
28 BERNARDINI MARCO ASD MONTALLESE M1
29 BOTTICELLI YURI U.C. TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI ELITE MASTER
30 MIGGIANO ANDREA A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB VITERBO M3
31 MAFFEI SAMUELE ASD NUOVA CICLISTI FORANO ELITE MASTER
32 PETRINI FEDERICO ASD IRON BIKE M1
33 VENTURI THOMAS ASD WHITE BULL TEAM M2
34 GALANELLO DENNY CICLIMONTANINI.IT M3
35 STOPPONI STEFANO ASD WHITE BULL TEAM M3
36 CECCHINI ALESSIO U.C. PETRIGNANO  M1
37 MORUCCI SIMONE CICLISTICA SENESE M3
38 HAJRULLA ARNOLD BIKE LR ELITE MASTER
39 MARCHETTI ROBERTO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM M3
40 LOMBARDI SERAFINO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO M3
41 ROSSI GIULIO U.C. TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI ELITE MASTER
42 RADICCHI CARLO ASD IRON BIKE M3
43 CACOPARDO MARCO BIKECENTERPROTEAMMTB ELITE MASTER
44 FROSOLINI FRANCESCO BIKECENTERPROTEAMMTB M1
45 SALOMONI LUCA ASD CINQUANTATREUNDICI M3
46 BENOCCI ALESSANDRO CICLISTICA SENESE M3
47 BRUNORI SIMONE ASD IRON BIKE M2
48 CIACCI ANDREA CICLISTICA SENESE M3

 

 

 

ASSOLUTA  -  2° PARTE
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' CAT.
1 OTTAVIANI MARCO BIKE EMOTION  M4
2 RONDINI LEONARDO CICLISTICA SENESE M4
3 COLAGE' STEFANO BIKE EMOTION  M6
4 GIACINTI UMBRO ASD WHITE BULL TEAM M5
5 CICERONE ENRICO DONKEY BIKE  M4
6 FERRUZZI STEFANO BIKE EMOTION  M4
7 RAVANELLI FABRIZIO ALÈ CIPOLLINI M4
8 CUPELLO STEFANO ASD IRON BIKE M6
9 CESARINI ROBERTO A.S.D.LARIS BIKE M4
10 LOMBARDELLI IVANO ASD B-TEAM DILETTANTISTICA M6
11 FERMINELLI STEFANO ASD WHITE BULL TEAM M4
12 MONTI MARCO A.S.D. IL SALICE M5
13 FERLICCA MARCELLO ASD IRON BIKE M4
14 TESTA ORIANO BLU VELO M6
15 CONTI FABIO UNIONE CICLISTICA BASTIA M4
16 LEDDA FAUSTO BIKE EMOTION  M4
17 MAGINI CLAUDIO MTBSANTAFIORA M6
18 MILLUCCI FABRIZIO G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D. M4
19 ROSSI LUCA CICLISTICA SENESE M5
20 MORICONI FABIO ASD CINQUANTATREUNDICI M5
21 FACCHINI FABIO ACD MARSCIANO BIKE M4
22 VITTORI MARCO TEAM L'ORANGE M6
23 MARTINI MAURO A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE M5
24 CATTERINI LAMBERTO ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE M6
25 DI ANTONIO ALBERTO TEAM OFF ROAD GIOVANNINI COSTRUZ. M5
26 FERRARI ALBERTO TIME BIKE ALTO LAZIO M4
27 BARTOLONI LUCA CICLISTICA SENESE M6
28 PERNAZZA WALTER ORTE VELOCLUBA.S.D. M4
29 CROCICCHIA MARCO A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB VITERBO M7
30 DESANTIS FABIO ASD WHITE BULL TEAM M4
31 ROSATI STEFANO THIRUS CICLYNG TEAM M4
32 CECCARELLI EMANUELE GSD TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN M7
33 CIURNELLA MARCO U.C. PETRIGNANO M6
34 PIACENTI NAUDIO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM M8
35 DELLE MONACHE GIANCARLO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO M7
36 DENITTIS SIMONE BIKE EMOTION  M4
37 VIOLA MASSIMILIANO CICLISTICA SENESE M5
38 MIRABASSI FABRIZIO A.S.D. TEAM MATE' M5
39 TRENTA MICHELE A.S.D. POLISPORTICA MOIANO M4
40 NUNZI GIANNI ORTE VELOCLUBA.S.D. M6
41 MARZIOLI ENRICO A.S.D. G.S. PEDALE SPELLANO M6
42 MENICHELLI CLAUDIO BIKE EMOTION  M7
43 BIAGI PAOLO A.S.D. SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM M8
44 STORNELLI MARCO ORTE VELOCLUBA.S.D. M6
45 COLARIETI DANILO TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM M5
46 ZAMPORLINI VALERIO ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE M5
47 ALBERTI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM M7
48 LENTICCHIA GIANFRANCO ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE M8
49 SABATINI ROBERTO ASD CINQUANTATREUNDICI M5
50 ODOARDI MAURO ORTE VELOCLUBA.S.D. M5
51 CINTIO FERNANDO MTBSANTAFIORA M6
52 FILABBI DANIELE QUELLI CHE LO SPORT M4
53 PURGATORIO MORENO ASD UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA M5
54 TONELLI FRANCESCO ASD UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA M6
55 BERNACCHIA MARIO ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE M8
56 RIGANELLI GIANCARLO CICLISTICA SENESE M8
57 BARBANERA ENZO U.C. TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI M7
58 BONAMENTE EZIO A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA M7
59 RICCI STEFANO ASD CINQUANTATREUNDICI M5
60 PROSPERINI BRUNO ASD IRON BIKE M7
61 MARSHALL LEE SCOTT POLISPORTIVA MOIANO M6
62 COSTA SAURO G.S. TERREC.FATTORINI FABRO - FICULLE M6
63 RUFENA AGOSTINO ASD DARIO BIANCHI M8
64 BARBAGLI ELENA CICLISTICA SENESE DONNE
65 CUPELLA GIOVANNI A.S.D.LARIS BIKE M4
66 DIOMEDI CLAUDIO ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE M7

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    ELITE MASTER
PIAZZ. COGNOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 DIOMEDI ALESSANDRO A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 25
2 PINZI EDOARDO ASD MONTALLESE 22
3 MARTINELLI DAVIDE G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 20
4 BOTTICELLI YURI U.C. TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI 18
5 MAFFEI SAMUELE ASD NUOVA CICLISTI FORANO 16
6 HAJRULLA ARNOLD BIKE LR 15
7 ROSSI GIULIO U.C. TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI 14
8 CACOPARDO MARCO BIKECENTERPROTEAMMTB 13

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M1
PIAZZ. COGNOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 SANETTI BRUNO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 25
2 MARCUCCI MIRKO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 22
3 BURINI MATIA GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 20
4 LANZILLO SIMONE DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 18
5 ANSELMICCHIO GIORGIO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 16
6 MARTELLINO STEFANO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 15
7 BERNARDINI MARCO ASD MONTALLESE 14
8 PETRINI FEDERICO ASD IRON BIKE 13
9 CECCHINI ALESSIO U.C. PETRIGNANO  12
10 FROSOLINI FRANCESCO BIKECENTERPROTEAMMTB 11

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M2
PIAZZ. COGNOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 ZUGARINI SIMONE CICLISTICA SENESE 25
2 CICOGNOLA RICCARDO GSD TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN 22
3 STELLA SALVATORE G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 20
4 PESCIAIOLI FRANCESCO CICLI CASTELLACCIO ASD 18
5 ANTONELLI CRISTIANO ASD WHITE BULL TEAM 16
6 MORELLI MAURIZIO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 15
7 TROTTI EMILIO ASD WHITE BULL TEAM 14
8 VENTURI THOMAS ASD WHITE BULL TEAM 13
9 BRUNORI SIMONE ASD IRON BIKE 12

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M3
PIAZZ. COGNOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 SENSI DANILO TIME BIKE ALTO LAZIO 25
2 COMMITTERI GABRIELE ASD BARTOLINI 22
3 CECCARELLI SERGIO BIKE EMOTION  20
4 COLICCI GIANLUCA CICLISTICA SENESE 18
5 TRAVERSARI EMANUELE MY DOPING CYCLING PROJECT 16
6 ROSELLI GIORGIO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 15
7 CODINI JURI BLU VELO 14
8 PERNAZZA CRISTIAN DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 13
9 OLIMPIERI RODOLFO ASD UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 12
10 SALOMONE LORIS G.S. TERREC.FATTORINI FABRO - FICULLE 11
11 PICCHIONI FAUSTO A.S.D. IL SALICE 10
12 MIGGIANO ANDREA A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB VITERBO 9
13 GALANELLO DENNY CICLIMONTANINI.IT 8
14 STOPPONI STEFANO ASD WHITE BULL TEAM 7
15 MORUCCI SIMONE CICLISTICA SENESE 6
16 MARCHETTI ROBERTO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 5
17 LOMBARDI SERAFINO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 5
18 RADICCHI CARLO ASD IRON BIKE 5
19 SALOMONI LUCA ASD CINQUANTATREUNDICI 5
20 BENOCCI ALESSANDRO CICLISTICA SENESE 5
21 CIACCI ANDREA CICLISTICA SENESE 5

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M4
PIAZZ. COGNOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 OTTAVIANI MARCO BIKE EMOTION  25
2 RONDINI LEONARDO CICLISTICA SENESE 22
3 CICERONE ENRICO DONKEY BIKE  20
4 FERRUZZI STEFANO BIKE EMOTION  18
5 RAVANELLI FABRIZIO ALÈ CIPOLLINI 16
6 CESARINI ROBERTO A.S.D.LARIS BIKE 15
7 FERMINELLI STEFANO ASD WHITE BULL TEAM 14
8 FERLICCA MARCELLO ASD IRON BIKE 13
9 CONTI FABIO UNIONE CICLISTICA BASTIA 12
10 LEDDA FAUSTO BIKE EMOTION  11
11 MILLUCCI FABRIZIO G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D. 10
12 FACCHINI FABIO ACD MARSCIANO BIKE 9
13 FERRARI ALBERTO TIME BIKE ALTO LAZIO 8
14 PERNAZZA WALTER ORTE VELOCLUBA.S.D. 7
15 DESANTIS FABIO ASD WHITE BULL TEAM 6
16 ROSATI STEFANO THIRUS CICLYNG TEAM 5
17 DENITTIS SIMONE BIKE EMOTION  5
18 TRENTA MICHELE A.S.D. POLISPORTICA MOIANO 5
19 FILABBI DANIELE QUELLI CHE LO SPORT 5
20 CUPELLA GIOVANNI A.S.D.LARIS BIKE 5

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M5
PIAZZ. COGNOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 GIACINTI UMBRO ASD WHITE BULL TEAM 25
2 MONTI MARCO A.S.D. IL SALICE 22
3 ROSSI LUCA CICLISTICA SENESE 20
4 MORICONI FABIO ASD CINQUANTATREUNDICI 18
5 MARTINI MAURO A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE 16
6 DI ANTONIO ALBERTO TEAM OFF ROAD GIOVANNINI COSTRUZ. 15
7 VIOLA MASSIMILIANO CICLISTICA SENESE 14
8 MIRABASSI FABRIZIO A.S.D. TEAM MATE' 13
9 COLARIETI DANILO TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 12
10 ZAMPORLINI VALERIO ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 11
11 SABATINI ROBERTO ASD CINQUANTATREUNDICI 10
12 ODOARDI MAURO ORTE VELOCLUBA.S.D. 9
13 PURGATORIO MORENO ASD UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 8
14 RICCI STEFANO ASD CINQUANTATREUNDICI 7

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M6
PIAZZ. COGNOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 COLAGE' STEFANO BIKE EMOTION  25
2 CUPELLO STEFANO ASD IRON BIKE 22
3 LOMBARDELLI IVANO ASD B-TEAM DILETTANTISTICA 20
4 TESTA ORIANO BLU VELO 18
5 MAGINI CLAUDIO MTBSANTAFIORA 16
6 VITTORI MARCO TEAM L'ORANGE 15
7 CATTERINI LAMBERTO ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 14
8 BARTOLONI LUCA CICLISTICA SENESE 13
9 CIURNELLA MARCO U.C. PETRIGNANO 12
10 NUNZI GIANNI ORTE VELOCLUBA.S.D. 11
11 MARZIOLI ENRICO A.S.D. G.S. PEDALE SPELLANO 10
12 STORNELLI MARCO ORTE VELOCLUBA.S.D. 9
13 CINTIO FERNANDO MTBSANTAFIORA 8
14 TONELLI FRANCESCO ASD UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 7
15 MARSHALL LEE SCOTT POLISPORTIVA MOIANO 6
16 COSTA SAURO G.S. TERREC.FATTORINI FABRO - FICULLE 5

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M7
PIAZZ. COGNOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 CROCICCHIA MARCO A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB VITERBO 25
2 CECCARELLI EMANUELE GSD TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN 22
3 DELLE MONACHE GIANCARLO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 20
4 MENICHELLI CLAUDIO BIKE EMOTION  18
5 ALBERTI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM 16
6 BARBANERA ENZO U.C. TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI 15
7 BONAMENTE EZIO A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 14
8 PROSPERINI BRUNO ASD IRON BIKE 13
9 DIOMEDI CLAUDIO ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 12

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M8
PIAZZ. COGNOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 PIACENTI NAUDIO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 25
2 BIAGI PAOLO A.S.D. SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM 22
3 LENTICCHIA GIANFRANCO ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 20
4 BERNACCHIA MARIO ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 18
5 RIGANELLI GIANCARLO CICLISTICA SENESE 16
6 RUFENA AGOSTINO ASD DARIO BIANCHI 15

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    DONNE
PIAZZ. COGNOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 BARBAGLI ELENA CICLISTICA SENESE 25

 

 

 

SOCIETA'
NOME PUNTI
CICLISTICA SENESE 12
BIKE EMOTION  8
DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 8
ASD WHITE BULL TEAM 7
ASD IRON BIKE 6
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 6
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 5
ASD CINQUANTATREUNDICI 4
ORTE VELOCLUBA.S.D. 4
ASD UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 3
U.C. TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI 3
A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB VITERBO 2
A.S.D.LARIS BIKE 2
BIKECENTERPROTEAMMTB 2
BLU VELO 2
G.S. TERRECOTTE FATTORINI  2
KEMON 2
MTBSANTAFIORA 2
TIME BIKE ALTO LAZIO 2
U.C. PETRIGNANO  2
A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE 2
ASD MONTALLESE 2
A.S.D. POLISPORTICA MOIANO 2
A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 1
A.S.D. G.S. PEDALE SPELLANO 1
A.S.D. IL SALICE 1
A.S.D. SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM 1
A.S.D. TEAM MATE' 1
A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 1
ALÈ CIPOLLINI 1
ASD BARTOLINI 1
ASD B-TEAM DILETTANTISTICA 1
ASD DARIO BIANCHI 1
ASD NUOVA CICLISTI FORANO 1
BIKE LR 1
CICLI CASTELLACCIO ASD 1
CICLIMONTANINI.IT 1
DONKEY BIKE  1
G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D. 1
GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 1
MY DOPING CYCLING PROJECT 1
QUELLI CHE LO SPORT 1
TEAM L'ORANGE 1
TEAM OFF ROAD GIOVANNINI COSTRUZIONI 1
THIRUS CICLYNG TEAM 1
TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 1
UNIONE CICLISTICA BASTIA 1

 

 

 

TORNA ALL'INIZIO