CIRCUITO DEI BORGHI TRASIMENO ORVIETANO

 


 

MARSCIANO

 

1į Tappa   -   7 Maggio 2017

 

 

CLASSIFICHE DI TAPPA

 

 

 

ASSOLUTA
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' CAT.
1 FIORETTI RICCARDO GIULIADORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAF» ELITE MASTER
2 CHELI MASSIMO GSD TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN M3
3 CICOGNOLA RICCARDO GSD TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN M2
4 PICCHIONI FAUSTO A.S.D. IL SALICE M3
5 BERNARDINI MARCO ASD MONTALLESE M1
6 SQUARTA DAVID U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. M3
7 PAOLI DANIELE A.S.D. REDINGO' M3
8 BIANCHI GREGORY GSD TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN M2
9 MUSSINI DIEGO A.S.D. BARTOLINI ELITE MASTER
10 SARRI SIMONE A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA M3
11 GENTILI PAOLO A.S.D. TEAM VALLONE ELITE MASTER
12 CALAGRETI MARIO GSD TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN M3
13 MARGHERITI LUCIO A.S.D. MONTALLESE M1
14 CECCOLUNGO GIANCARLO MTBSANTAFIORA M1
15 PINZI EDOARDO A.S.D. PODISTICA HERMES ELITE MASTER
16 DIOMEDI ALESSANDRO A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI ELITE MASTER
17 MARIOTTINI FABRIZIO A.S.D. LA CICLISTICA FABIOLA M3
18 GIULIADORI GIACOMO GIULIADORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAF» M3
19 GRIGIONI ALESSANDRO TEAM MONARCA TREVI A.S.D. M1
20 D'EGIDIO RICCARDO A.S.D. VIP TEAM FIANO ROMANO ELITE MASTER
21 ORCAME FABIO A.S.D. REDINGO' M2
22 PRESTA LEONARDO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. ELITE MASTER
23 TROTTI EMILIO A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM M2
24 FRANCESCHINI CESARE G.S.D. TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN M2
25 RELLINI DANIELE B'TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA ELITE MASTER
26 SERENI PARIDE U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. M1
27 MORELLI MAURIZIO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO M2
28 CASAGRANDE ROBERTO GSD TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN ELITE MASTER
29 PINTO EMANUELE A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA M3
30 TADDEI MATTIA A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA ELITE MASTER
31 MARTELLINO STEFANO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM M1
32 CODINI JURI BLU VELO M3
33 SERENI LEOLUCA A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA ELITE MASTER
34 TROTTI DAVID A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA M3
35 ZUGARINI SIMONE A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE M2
36 RICCI PAOLO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. M2
37 BURINI MATIA GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA M1
38 BOTTICELLI YURI U.C. TRASIMENO ELITE MASTER
39 CONTEMORI MATTIA DONKEY BIKE CLUB A.S.D. ELITE MASTER
40 CECCARELLI SERGIO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. M3
41 PIERINI ALESSANDRO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. M1
42 ANTONELLI CRISTIANO A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM M2
43 OLIMPIERI RODOLFO A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA M3
44 GRADINARU BIRGU ALEXANDRU U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. ELITE MASTER
45 SERRANTI DANIELE A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA ELITE MASTER
46 BIAGI TIZIANO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. M2
47 DI VITA GIORDANO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. M2
48 PESCIAIOLI FRANCESCO CICLI CASTELLACCIO A.S.D. M2
49 CHECCARELLI NICOLA G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D. M2
50 MARTINELLI DAVIDE G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO ELITE MASTER
51 POMILI VINCENZO A.S.D. VIP TEAM FIANO ROMANO M2
52 MACCAGNAN GIAMMARCO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM ELITE MASTER
53 CICERONE ENRICO DONKEY BIKE CLUB A.S.D. M4
54 SPEZIALI LEONARDO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. M4
55 PIACENTINI PAOLO A.S.D. REDINGO' M5
56 RUBECHINI LUCA BIKE CLUB CAFé M5
57 RONDINI LEONARDO A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE M4
58 COLAGE' STEFANO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. M6
59 GIACINTI UMBRO A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM M5
60 FERLICCA MARCELLO A.S.D. IRON BIKE M4
61 LAMBERTI ALBERTO A.S.D. TEAM VALLONE M5
62 MASSIMILIANO ARCA A.S.D. IL SALICE M4
63 ROSSI LUCA A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE M5
64 MISCHIANTI DANILO FREE MINDS M5
65 CECCARELLI EMANUELE GSD TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN M7
66 DI ANTONIO ALBERTO TEAM OFF ROAD GIOVANNINI COSTRUZ. M5
67 CESARINI PAOLO A.S.D. FD STEEL M4
68 CICCONOFRI PAOLO FALCO RACING M4
69 LEDDA FAUSTO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. M4
70 INFELLI FRANCESCO TEAM VITTORIO BIKE A.S.D. M4
71 CARBONI STEFANO A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE M4
72 FIORAVANTI FABIO A.S.D. REDINGO' M6
73 COLICCI GIANLUCA A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE M3
73 CURI ANGELO A.S.D. IL SALICE M7
74 CESARETTI ANDREA A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE M4
75 MARTINI MAURO A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE M5
76 RABINELLI RICCARDO FALCO RACING M4
77 PERNAZZA WALTER ORTE VELO CLUB ASD M4
78 FERRARI ALBERTO TIME BIKE ALTO LAZIO M4
79 SEGOLINI FRANCESCO A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA M6
80 DESANTIS FABIO ASD WHITE BULL TEAM M4
81 CESARINI ROBERTO A.S.D.LARIS BIKE M4
82 SPADONI GIORGIO A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM M5
83 MARTELLI LUCIANO GSD TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN M5
84 CIURNELLA MARCO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. M6
85 RIVAROLI GIANCARLO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. M8
86 FERMINELLI STEFANO A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM M4
87 LOMBARDELLI IVANO A.S.D. B-TEAM DILETTANTISTICA M6
88 FACCHINI FABIO A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE M4
89 PIACENTI NADIO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM M8
90 NARDELLI GIANCARLO VELO CLUB GUBBIO M4
91 MINNI GIANNI TEAM MONARCA TREVI A.S.D. M4
92 BENUCCI PIETRO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. M5
93 CROCICCHIA MARCO A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB VITERBO M7
94 GALANELLO DENNY CICLIMONTANINI.IT M3
95 ROSSI IVAN A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA M3
96 PERNAZZA CRISTIAN DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM M3
97 ROSSI GIULIO U.C. TRASIMENO ELITE MASTER
98 ISAIA GIACOMO A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE M1
99 MORUCCI SIMONE A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE M3
100 RADICCHI CARLO A.S.D. IRON BIKE M3
101 MASCIOTTI SIMONE A.S.D. IT AUCTION TEAM M2
102 LALONI FABRIZIO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. M1
103 GIANSANTI VALERIO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. M2
104 RAGNONI MIRCO MOTOR POINT M2
105 FEDERICI ANTONIO A.S.D.VELO CLUB S.MARIA D.ANGELI R. M2
106 BROCCATELLI MARCO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. M5
107 VENERI LEANDRO A.S.D. TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA M2
108 STOPPONI STEFANO ASD WHITE BULL TEAM M3
109 MINNI MASSIMO A.S.D.GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA M3
110 PAGNOTTA MAURIZIO G.S. TERREC.FATTORINI AMICI CICLISMO M3
111 MINGARDI EMILIANO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. M1
112 MENICHELLI CLAUDIO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. M7
113 ROSATI STEFANO THIRUS CICLYNG TEAM M4
114 CAPITINI CLAUDIO UNIONE CICLISTICA BASTIA M4
115 MIRABASSI FABRIZIO A.S.D. TEAM MATE' M5
116 SALOMONE LORIS G.S. TERREC. FATTORINI AMICI CICLISMO M3
117 VENTURI THOMAS A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM M2
118 MENICONI DAVIDE A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISMO TERR.LE SIENA M5
119 MARIOLI ORLANDO BLU VELO M6
120 COLARIETI DANILO A.S.D CIEMME M5
121 BARBIERI MAURO A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE M8
122 CATTERINI LAMBERTO ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE M6
123 ZEPPARELLI SAURO CICLO CLUB DERUTA M6
124 BIAGI PAOLO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. M8
125 ALBERTI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM M7
126 MARZIOLI ENRICO A.S.D. G.S. PEDALE SPELLANO M6
127 FALLERI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 M6
128 SABATINI ROBERTO A.S.D. CINQUANTATREUNDICI M5
129 DURANTI GIANLUCA FALCO RACING M4
130 TRENTINI GIACOMO GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA ELITE MASTER
131 FERRARA RICCARDO G.S. TERREC. FATTORINI AMICI CICLISMO M3
132 PARA GIANRICO A.S.D. TEAM BATTISTELLI AMELIA M4
133 GENTILI LUCA IL MONTE A.S.D. M4
134 ZAMPORLINI VALERIO A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE M5
135 PICCIONI GIAMPIERO A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE M7
136 CICIONI GABRIELE A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE M5
137 FUSI GIORGIO A.S.D. UMBRA GROUP RACING M7
138 PURGATORIO MORENO A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA M5
139 MARINACCI MAURIZIO A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE M6
140 BARBAGLI ELENA A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE DONNE
141 PROSPERINI BRUNO A.S.D. IRON BIKE M7
142 LENTICCHIA GIANFRANCO A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE M8
143 BONAMENTE EZIO A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA M7
144 NARDI GIANCARLO A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA M6
145 UMENA STEFANO G.S. TERREC. FATTORINI AMICI CICLISMO M7
146 RUFENA AGOSTINO ASD DARIO BIANCHI M8
147 SAVOCA MARIA PIA A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA DONNE
148 COSTA SAURO G.S. TERREC. FATTORINI AMICI CICLISMO M6
149 ASCIUTTI PIETRO ASD MINO DENTI M8

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    ELITE MASTER
PIAZZ. COGNOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 FIORETTI RICCARDO GIULIADORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAF» 25
2 MUSSINI DIEGO ASD BARTOLINI 22
3 GENTILI PAOLO A.S.D. TEAM VALLONE 20
4 PINZI EDOARDO ASD PODISTICA HERMES 18
5 DIOMEDI ALESSANDRO A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 16
6 D'EGIDIO RICCARDO ASD VIP TEAM FIANO ROMANO 15
7 PRESTA LEONARDO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 14
8 RELLINI DANIELE B'TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA 13
9 CASAGRANDE ROBERTO GSD TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN 12
10 TADDEI MATTIA A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 11
11 SERENI LEOLUCA A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 10
12 BOTTICELLI YURI U.C. TRASIMENO 9
13 CONTEMORI MATTIA DONKEY BIKE CLUB A.S.D. 8
14 GRADINARU BIRGU ALEXANDRU U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 7
15 SERRANTI DANIELE ASD UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 6
16 MARTINELLI DAVIDE G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 5
17 MACCAGNAN GIAMMARCO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 5
18 ROSSI GIULIO U.C. TRASIMENO 5
19 TRENTINI GIACOMO GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 5

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M1
PIAZZ. COGNOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 BERNARDINI MARCO ASD MONTALLESE 25
2 MARGHERITI LUCIO ASD MONTALLESE 22
3 CECCOLUNGO GIANCARLO MTBSANTAFIORA 20
4 GRIGIONI ALESSANDRO TEAM MONARCA TREVI A.S.D. 18
5 SERENI PARIDE U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 16
6 MARTELLINO STEFANO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 15
7 BURINI MATIA GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 14
8 PIERINI ALESSANDRO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 13
9 ISAIA GIACOMO A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 12
10 LALONI FABRIZIO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 11
11 MINGARDI EMILIANO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 10

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M2
PIAZZ. COGNOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 CICOGNOLA RICCARDO G.S.D. TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN 25
2 BIANCHI GREGORY G.S.D. TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN 22
3 ORCAME FABIO A.S.D. REDINGO' 20
4 TROTTI EMILIO A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM 18
5 FRANCESCHINI CESARE G.S.D. TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN 16
6 MORELLI MAURIZIO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 15
7 ZUGARINI SIMONE A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 14
8 RICCI PAOLO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 13
9 ANTONELLI CRISTIANO A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM 12
10 BIAGI TIZIANO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 11
11 DI VITA GIORDANO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 10
12 PESCIAIOLI FRANCESCO CICLI CASTELLACCIO A.S.D. 9
13 CHECCARELLI NICOLA G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D. 8
14 POMILI VINCENZO A.S.D. VIP TEAM FIANO ROMANO 7
15 MASCIOTTI SIMONE A.S.D. IT AUCTION TEAM 6
16 GIANSANTI VALERIO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 5
17 RAGNONI MIRCO MOTOR POINT 5
18 FEDERICI ANTONIO A.S.D.VELO CLUB S.MARIA D.ANGELI R. 5
19 VENERI LEANDRO A.S.D. TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA 5
20 VENTURI THOMAS A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM 5

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M3
PIAZZ. COGNOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 CHELI MASSIMO GSD TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN 25
2 PICCHIONI FAUSTO A.S.D. IL SALICE 22
3 SQUARTA DAVID U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 20
4 PAOLI DANIELE A.S.D. REDINGO' 18
5 SARRI SIMONE A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 16
6 CALAGRETI MARIO G.S.D. TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN 15
7 MARIOTTINI FABRIZIO A.S.D. LA CICLISTICA FABIOLA 14
8 GIULIADORI GIACOMO GIULIADORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAF» 13
9 PINTO EMANUELE A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 12
10 CODINI JURI BLU VELO 11
11 TROTTI DAVID A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 10
12 CECCARELLI SERGIO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 9
13 OLIMPIERI RODOLFO A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 8
14 COLICCI GIANLUCA A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 7
15 GALANELLO DENNY CICLIMONTANINI.IT 6
16 ROSSI IVAN A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 5
17 PERNAZZA CRISTIAN DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 5
18 MORUCCI SIMONE A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 5
19 RADICCHI CARLO A.S.D. IRON BIKE 5
20 STOPPONI STEFANO A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM 5
21 MINNI MASSIMO A.S.D.GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA 5
22 PAGNOTTA MAURIZIO G.S. TERREC. FATTORINI AMICI CICLISMO 5
23 SALOMONE LORIS G.S. TERREC. FATTORINI AMICI CICLISMO 5
24 FERRARA RICCARDO G.S. TERREC. FATTORINI AMICI CICLISMO 5

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M4
PIAZZ. COGNOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 CICERONE ENRICO DONKEY BIKE CLUB A.S.D. 25
2 SPEZIALI LEONARDO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 22
3 RONDINI LEONARDO A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 20
4 FERLICCA MARCELLO A.S.D. IRON BIKE 18
5 MASSIMILIANO ARCA A.S.D. IL SALICE 16
6 CESARINI PAOLO A.S.D. FD STEEL 15
7 CICCONOFRI PAOLO FALCO RACING 14
8 LEDDA FAUSTO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 13
9 INFELLI FRANCESCO TEAM VITTORIO BIKE A.S.D. 12
10 CARBONI STEFANO A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE 11
11 CESARETTI ANDREA A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 10
12 RABINELLI RICCARDO FALCO RACING 9
13 PERNAZZA WALTER ORTE VELO CLUB A.S.D. 8
14 FERRARI ALBERTO TIME BIKE ALTO LAZIO 7
15 DESANTIS FABIO A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM 6
16 CESARINI ROBERTO A.S.D.LARIS BIKE 5
17 FERMINELLI STEFANO A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM 5
18 FACCHINI FABIO A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE 5
19 NARDELLI GIANCARLO VELO CLUB GUBBIO 5
20 MINNI GIANNI TEAM MONARCA TREVI A.S.D. 5
21 ROSATI STEFANO THIRUS CICLYNG TEAM 5
22 CAPITINI CLAUDIO UNIONE CICLISTICA BASTIA 5
23 DURANTI GIANLUCA FALCO RACING 5
24 PARA GIANRICO A.S.D. TEAM BATTISTELLI AMELIA 5
25 GENTILI LUCA IL MONTE ASD 5

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M5
PIAZZ. COGNOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 PIACENTINI PAOLO A.S.D. REDINGO' 25
2 RUBECHINI LUCA BIKE CLUB CAFé 22
3 GIACINTI UMBRO A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM 20
4 LAMBERTI ALBERTO A.S.D. TEAM VALLONE 18
5 ROSSI LUCA A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 16
6 MISCHIANTI DANILO FREE MINDS 15
7 DI ANTONIO ALBERTO TEAM OFF ROAD GIOVANNINI COSTRUZ. 14
8 MARTINI MAURO A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE 13
9 SPADONI GIORGIO A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM 12
10 MARTELLI LUCIANO GSD TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN 11
11 BENUCCI PIETRO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 10
12 BROCCATELLI MARCO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 9
13 MIRABASSI FABRIZIO A.S.D. TEAM MATE' 8
14 MENICONI DAVIDE A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISMO TERR.LE SIENA 7
15 COLARIETI DANILO A.S.D CIEMME 6
16 SABATINI ROBERTO A.S.D. CINQUANTATREUNDICI 5
17 ZAMPORLINI VALERIO A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 5
18 CICIONI GABRIELE A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE 5
19 PURGATORIO MORENO A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 5

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M6
PIAZZ. COGNOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 COLAGE' STEFANO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 25
2 FIORAVANTI FABIO A.S.D. REDINGO' 22
3 SEGOLINI FRANCESCO A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 20
4 CIURNELLA MARCO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 18
5 LOMBARDELLI IVANO ASD B-TEAM DILETTANTISTICA 16
6 MARIOLI ORLANDO BLU VELO 15
7 CATTERINI LAMBERTO A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 14
8 ZEPPARELLI SAURO CICLO CLUB DERUTA 13
9 MARZIOLI ENRICO A.S.D. G.S. PEDALE SPELLANO 12
10 FALLERI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 11
11 MARINACCI MAURIZIO A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE 10
12 NARDI GIANCARLO A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 9
13 COSTA SAURO G.S. TERREC. FATTORINI AMICI CICLISMO 8

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M7
PIAZZ. COGNOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 CECCARELLI EMANUELE GSD TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN 25
2 CURI ANGELO A.S.D. IL SALICE 22
3 CROCICCHIA MARCO A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB VITERBO 20
4 MENICHELLI CLAUDIO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 18
5 ALBERTI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM 16
6 PICCIONI GIAMPIERO A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE 15
7 FUSI GIORGIO A.S.D. UMBRA GROUP RACING 14
8 PROSPERINI BRUNO A.S.D. IRON BIKE 13
9 BONAMENTE EZIO A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 12
10 UMENA STEFANO G.S. TERREC. FATTORINI AMICI CICLISMO 11

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M8
PIAZZ. COGNOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 RIVAROLI GIANCARLO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 25
2 PIACENTI NADIO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 22
3 BARBIERI MAURO A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 20
4 BIAGI PAOLO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 18
5 LENTICCHIA GIANFRANCO A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 16
6 RUFENA AGOSTINO A.S.D. DARIO BIANCHI 15
7 ASCIUTTI PIETRO A.S.D. MINO DENTI 14
8 RIGANELLI GIANCARLO A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 0

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    DONNE
PIAZZ. COGNOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 BARBAGLI ELENA A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 25
2 SAVOCA MARIA PIA A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 22

 

 

 

SOCIETA'
NOME PUNTI
U.C. PETRIGNANO 12
A.S.D.CICLISTICA SENESE 11
BIKE EMOTION 9
KEMON 8
A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM 8
A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 7
A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE 6
G.S. TERRECOTTE FATTORINI 5
A.S.D. REDINGO' 4
A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 4
A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 4
DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 4
FALCO RACING 3
GIULIADORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAF» 3
A.S.D. IL SALICE 2
A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 2
A.S.D. MONTALLESE 2
U.C. TRASIMENO 2
A.S.D.TEAM VALLONE 2
BLU VELO 2
DONKEY BIKE CLUB A.S.D. 2
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 2
GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 2
TEAM MONARCA TREVI A.S.D. 2
A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 1
A.S.D CIEMME 1
A.S.D. BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 1
A.S.D. G.S. PEDALE SPELLANO 1
A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB VITERBO 1
A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB VITERBO 1
A.S.D. TEAM BATTISTELLI AMELIA 1
A.S.D. TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA 1
A.S.D. TEAM MATE' 1
A.S.D. UMBRA GROUP RACING 1
A.S.D.GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA 1
A.S.D.LARIS BIKE 1
A.S.D.VELO CLUB S.MARIA D. ANGELI RACING 1
A.S.D. BARTOLINI 1
A.S.D. B-TEAM DILETTANTISTICA 1
A.S.D. CINQUANTATREUNDICI 1
A.S.D. DARIO BIANCHI 1
A.S.D. FD STEEL 1
A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISMO TERR.LE SIENA 1
A.S.D. IRON BIKE 1
A.S.D. IT AUCTION TEAM 1
A.S.D. LA CICLISTICA FABIOLA 1
A.S.D. MINO DENTI 1
UNIONE CICLISTICA BASTIA 1
VELO CLUB GUBBIO 1
A.S.D. PODISTICA HERMES 1
A.S.D. VIP TEAM FIANO ROMANO 1
A.S.D. IL SALICE 1
BIKE CLUB CAFé 1
B'TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA 1
CICLI CASTELLACCIO A.S.D. 1
CICLIMONTANINI.IT 1
CICLO CLUB DERUTA 1
FREE MINDS 1
G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D. 1
IL MONTE A.S.D. 1
MOTOR POINT 1
MTBSANTAFIORA 1
ORTE VELO CLUB A.S.D. 1
TEAM OFF ROAD GIOVANNINI COSTRUZIONI 1
TEAM VITTORIO BIKE A.S.D. 1
THIRUS CICLYNG TEAM 1
TIME BIKE ALTO LAZIO 1
CLUB MINO DENTI BRESC IA  

 

 

 

TORNA ALL'INIZIO