CIRCUITO DEI BORGHI TRASIMENO ORVIETANO

 


 

MARSCIANO

 

1 Tappa   -   7 Maggio 2017

 

 

CLASSIFICHE DI TAPPA

 

 

 

ASSOLUTA
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' CATEGORIA TEMPO
1 LOMBARDI SERAFINO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO M3 0:04:04
2 MORELLI MAURIZIO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO M2 0:04:45
3 BONIFAZI SIMONE A.S.D. CENTRO ITA. B.MONTANINI ELITE MASTER 0:04:58
4 SANETTI BRUNO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO M1 0:05:01
5 BURINI MATIA GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA M1 0:05:02
6 COLICCI GIANLUCA A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE M3 0:05:06
7 UBALDINI MASSIMO A.S.D. MTB S.MARINEL. CICLI M. M5 0:05:06
8 BERNARDINI MARCO A.S.D. MONTALLESE M1 0:05:06
9 BOTTICELLI YURI U.C. TRASIMENO ELITE MASTER 0:05:08
10 PETRINI FEDERICO A.S.D. IRON BIKE M1 0:05:10
11 BURACCIONI ALESSIO U.C. ORVIETANA ELITE MASTER 0:05:11
12 CECCARELLI SERGIO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. M3 0:05:14
13 ZUGARINI SIMONE A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE M2 0:05:16
14 LEDDA FAUSTO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. M4 0:05:18
15 BIANCHI MIRCO ASD IRON BIKE M1 0:05:18
16 CAMPANILE RAFFAELE A.S.D.VELO CLUB S.M.ANGELI R. M2 0:05:20
17 ANILA GIANLUCA   M4 0:05:24
18 CONTI FABIO UNIONE CICLISTICA BASTIA M4 0:05:25
19 CIACCI ANDREA A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE M3 0:05:27
20 SERRANTI DANIELE A.S.D. U.CICLISTICA ORVIETANA ELITE MASTER 0:05:28
21 BRECCIA GIAN PIERO ASD U.CICLISTICA ORVIETANA M4 0:05:37
22 TROMBETTA DIEGO A.S.D. AVIS BIKE CLUB CINGOLI M3 0:05:37
23 LUCHERINI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE M1 0:05:37
24 TROMBETTI ANTONIO A.S.D. G.S. CICLORAPIDA M6 0:05:40
25 SALOMONE LORIS G.S. TERR.FATT FABRO-FICULLE M3 0:05:43
26 SARRI SIMONE A.S.D.U. CICLISTICA ORVIETANA M3 0:05:43
27 ZAGANELLA IVANO POLISPORTIVA MOIANO M6 0:05:46
28 PESCIAIOLI FRANCESCO CICLI CASTELLACCIO A.S.D. M2 0:05:48
29 SANTONI EMILIANO A.S.D. IRON BIKE M3 0:05:49
30 BRUNORI SIMONE A.S.D. IRON BIKE M2 0:05:49
31 LOMBARDELLI IVANO A.S.D. B-TEAM DILETTANTISTICA M6 0:05:49
32 ROSSI GIULIO U.C. TRASIMENO ELITE MASTER 0:05:50
33 RADICCHI CARLO A.S.D. IRON BIKE M3 0:05:52
34 GALANELLO DENNY CICLIMONTANINI.IT M3 0:05:55
35 PERNAZZA WALTER ORTE VELOCLUB A.S.D. M4 0:05:56
36 CORBIANCO MARCO A.S.D. IRON BIKE M3 0:05:56
37 ANTONELLI GIORGIO A.S.D. AMATOR.ORA ET LABORA M6 0:05:58
38 SACCO MASSIMO A.S.D. U. CICLISTICA ORVIETANA M4 0:06:02
39 SEGOLINI FRANCESCO A.S.D. VELO C.R. ASSISI BASTIA M6 0:06:08
40 FACCHINI FABIO A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE M4 0:06:09
41 FERMINELLI STEFANO AS.D. WHITE BULL TEAM M4 0:06:13
42 CROCICCHIA MARCO A.S.D. MOUNTAIN B. C. VITERBO M7 0:06:16
43 MENICONI DAVIDE A.S.D. FLAMINIA M5 0:06:25
44 ROSSI LUCA A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE M5 0:06:26
45 BIANCHI GIORGIO CICLO CLUB DARIO BIANCHI M4 0:06:27
46 ALBERTI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM M7 0:06:30
47 CHIOCCIA PAOLO A.S.D. U. CICLISTICA ORVIETANA M6 0:06:30
48 NUNZI GIANNI ORTE VELOCLUB A.S.D. M6 0:06:32
49 STORNELLI MARCO ORTE VELOCLUB A.S.D. M6 0:06:39
50 COTIGNI PAOLO A.S.D. TROMBADORE'S TEAM M5 0:06:39
51 MESCOLINI SIMONE A.S.D. IRON BIKE M2 0:06:40
52 MINGARDI PIETRO MARIO A.S.D. U. CICLISTICA ORVIETANA M5 0:06:04
53 BONAMENTE EZIO A.S.D. VELO C.R. ASSISI BASTIA M7 0:06:42
54 COLTERARI ALVARO ORTE VELOCLUB A.S.D. M8 0:06:43
55 PASCUCCI FABIO A.S.D. TROMBADORE'S TEAM M6 0:06:47
56 RIGANELLI GIANCARLO A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE M8 0:06:53
57 BARBANERA ENZO U.C. TRASIMENO M7 0:06:54
58 PROSPERINI BRUNO A.S.D.  IRON BIKE M7 0:06:54
59 NULLI BIAGINI LUIGI A.S.D. POL. TARTARUGA XYZ M1 0:06:56
60 RUFENA AGOSTINO CICLO CLUB DARIO BIANCHI M8 0:06:56
61 GABRIELLI GIULIANO PRO TEAM EUR. ORVIETO A.S.D. M3 0:06:56
62 MARINUCCI SABINA A.S.D. U. CICLISTICA ORVIETANA DONNE 0:06:58
63 LENTICCHIA GIANFRANCO A.S.D. GR. CICLISTICO TUDERTE M8 0:06:59
64 BIAGI PAOLO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. M8 0:06:59
65 ODOARDI MAURO ORTE VELOCLUB A.S.D. M5 0:07:00
66 MARZIOLI ENRICO A.S.D. G.S. PEDALE SPELLANO M6 0:07:02
67 PELLICCIA GIANLUCA CICLO CLUB DARIO BIANCHI M4 0:07:03
68 PURGATORIO MORENO A.S. U. CICLISTICA ORVIETANA M5 0:07:03
69 PIACENTI NAUDIO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM M8 0:07:07
70 BARBAGLI ELENA A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE DONNE 0:07:43
71 LUCARELLI MASSIMO A.S.D. POL. TARTARUGA XYZ M2 0:07:49
72 MAMMOLI DAMIANO A.S.D. IRON BIKE M1 0:08:10
73 COSTA SAURO G.S. TERR.FATT FABRO-FICULLE M6 0:08:16
74 ORCIANI ANDREA A.S.D. G.C. MELANIA M5 0:08:32

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    ELITE MASTER
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 BONIFAZI SIMONE A.S.D.CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI 0:04:58
2 BOTTICELLI YURI U.C. TRASIMENO 0:05:08
3 BURACCIONI ALESSIO U.C. ORVIETANA 0:05:11
4 SERRANTI DANIELE A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 0:05:28
5 ROSSI GIULIO U.C. TRASIMENO 0:05:50

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M1
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 SANETTI BRUNO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 0:05:01
2 BURINI MATIA GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 0:05:02
3 BERNARDINI MARCO A.S.D. MONTALLESE 0:05:06
4 PETRINI FEDERICO A.S.D. IRON BIKE 0:05:10
5 BIANCHI MIRCO A.S.D. IRON BIKE 0:05:18
6 LUCHERINI ALESSANDRO CICLISTICA SENESE 0:05:37
7 NULLI BIAGINI LUIGI A.S.D. POL. TARTARUGA XYZ 0:06:56
8 MAMMOLI DAMIANO A.S.D. IRON BIKE 0:08:10

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M2
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 MORELLI MAURIZIO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 0:04:45
2 ZUGARINI SIMONE CICLISTICA SENESE 0:05:16
3 CAMPANILE RAFFAELE A.S.D. VELO C.S.MARIA D.ANGELI RACING 0:05:20
4 PESCIAIOLI FRANCESCO CICLI CASTELLACCIO A.S.D. 0:05:48
5 BRUNORI SIMONE A.S.D. IRON BIKE 0:05:49
6 MESCOLINI SIMONE A.S.D. IRON BIKE 0:06:40
7 LUCARELLI MASSIMO A.S.D. POL. TARTARUGA XYZ 0:07:49

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M3
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 LOMBARDI SERAFINO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 0:04:04
2 COLICCI GIANLUCA CICLISTICA SENESE 0:05:06
3 CECCARELLI SERGIO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 0:05:14
4 CIACCI ANDREA A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 0:05:27
5 TROMBETTA DIEGO A.S.D. G.S. AVIS BIKE CLUB CINGOLI 0:05:37
6 SALOMONE LORIS G.S. TERREC.FATTORINI FABRO - FICULLE 0:05:43
7 SARRI SIMONE A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 0:05:43
8 SANTONI EMILIANO A.S.D. IRON BIKE 0:05:49
9 RADICCHI CARLO A.S.D. IRON BIKE 0:05:52
10 GALANELLO DENNY CICLIMONTANINI.IT 0:05:55
11 CORBIANCO MARCO A.S.D. IRON BIKE 0:05:56
12 GABRIELLI GIULIANO PRO TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO A.S.D. 0:06:56

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M4
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 LEDDA FAUSTO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 0:05:18
2 ANILA GIANLUCA   0:05:24
3 CONTI FABIO UNIONE CICLISTICA BASTIA 0:05:25
4 BRECCIA GIAN PIERO A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 0:05:37
5 PERNAZZA WALTER ORTE VELOCLUB A.S.D. 0:05:56
6 SACCO MASSIMO A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 0:06:02
7 FACCHINI FABIO A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE 0:06:09
8 FERMINELLI STEFANO A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM 0:06:13
9 BIANCHI GIORGIO CICLO CLUB DARIO BIANCHI 0:06:27
10 PELLICCIA GIANLUCA CICLO CLUB DARIO BIANCHI 0:07:03

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M5
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 UBALDINI MASSIMO A.S.D. MTB S.MARINELLA CICLI MONTAN. 0:05:06
2 MENICONI DAVIDE A.S.D. FLAMINIA 0:06:25
3 ROSSI LUCA CICLISTICA SENESE 0:06:26
4 COTIGNI PAOLO A.S.D. TROMBADORE'S TEAM 0:06:39
5 MINGARDI PIETRO MARIO A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 0:06:04
6 ODOARDI MAURO ORTE VELOCLUB A.S.D. 0:07:00
7 PURGATORIO MORENO A.S. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 0:07:03
8 ORCIANI ANDREA A.S.D. G.C. MELANIA 0:08:32

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M6
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 TROMBETTI ANTONIO A.S.D. G.S. CICLORAPIDA 0:05:40
2 ZAGANELLA IVANO POLISPORTIVA MOIANO 0:05:46
3 LOMBARDELLI IVANO A.S.D. B-TEAM DILETTANTISTICA 0:05:49
4 ANTONELLI GIORGIO ORA ET LABORA 0:05:58
5 SEGOLINI FRANCESCO A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 0:06:08
6 CHIOCCIA PAOLO A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 0:06:30
7 NUNZI GIANNI ORTE VELOCLUB A.S.D. 0:06:32
8 STORNELLI MARCO ORTE VELOCLUB A.S.D. 0:06:39
9 PASCUCCI FABIO A.S.D. TROMBADORE'S TEAM 0:06:47
10 MARZIOLI ENRICO A.S.D. G.S. PEDALE SPELLANO 0:07:02
11 COSTA SAURO G.S. TERREC.FATTORINI FABRO - FICULLE 0:08:16

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M7
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 CROCICCHIA MARCO A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB VITERBO 0:06:16
2 ALBERTI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM 0:06:30
3 BONAMENTE EZIO A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 0:06:42
4 BARBANERA ENZO U.C. TRASIMENO 0:06:54
5 PROSPERINI BRUNO A.S.D. IRON BIKE 0:06:54

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M8
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 COLTERARI ALVARO ORTE VELOCLUBA.S.D. 0:06:43
2 RIGANELLI GIANCARLO CICLISTICA SENESE 0:06:53
3 RUFENA AGOSTINO CICLO CLUB DARIO BIANCHI 0:06:56
4 LENTICCHIA GIANFRANCO A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 0:06:59
5 BIAGI PAOLO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 0:06:59
6 PIACENTI NAUDIO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 0:07:07

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    DONNE
PIAZZ. COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 MARINUCCI SABINA A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 0:06:58
2 BARBAGLI ELENA  CICLISTICA SENESE 0:07:43

 

 

 

SOCIETA'
PIAZZ. NOME PUNTI
1 A.S.D. IRON BIKE 9
2 A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 8
3 CICLISTICA SENESE 7
4 ORTE VELOCLUBA.S.D. 5
5 BIKE EMOTION  3
  CICLO CLUB DARIO BIANCHI 3
  G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 3
  U.C. TRASIMENO 3
9 A.S.D. TROMBADORE'S TEAM 2
  A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 2
  A.S.D. POL. TARTARUGA XYZ 2
  G.S. TERRECOTTE FATTORINI  2
  A.S.D. MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI 2
14 A.S.D. FLAMINIA 1
  A.S.D. G.S. CICLORAPIDA 1
  A.S.D. G.S. PEDALE SPELLANO 1
  A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB VITERBO 1
  A.S.D. SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM 1
  A.S.D. CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI 1
  A.S.D. VELO CLUB S.MARIA DEGLI ANGELI RACING 1
  A.S. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 1
  A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE 1
  A.S.D. B-TEAM DILETTANTISTICA 1
  A.S.D. G.S. AVIS BIKE CLUB CINGOLI 1
  A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 1
  A.S.D. MONTALLESE 1
  A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM 1
  A.S.D. GR. CICLISTICO AMATORIALE ORA ET LABORA 1
  A.S.D. G.C. MELANIA 1
  CICLI CASTELLACCIO A.S.D. 1
  DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 1
  GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 1
  POLISPORTIVA MOIANO 1
  PRO TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO A.S.D. 1
  UNIONE CICLISTICA BASTIA 1

 

 

 

TORNA ALL'INIZIO