CIRCUITO DEI BORGHI UMBRI

 


 

CLASSIFICHE EDIZIONE 2017

 

FINALE

 

 

 

Eventuali errori di classifica possono essere segnalati all'indirizzo mail

circuitodeiborghi@libero.it

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    ELITE MASTER
  COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' PART. TOTALE
1 BOTTICELLI YURI U.C. TRASIMENO 140 9 15 18 0 20 202
2 ROSSI GIULIO U.C. TRASIMENO 140 3 7 14 0 18 182
3 DIOMEDI ALESSANDRO A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 90 16 25 25   22 178
4 MARTINELLI DAVIDE G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 70 5   20   25 120
5 PINZI EDOARDO A.S.D. MONTALLESE 60 18 0 22     100
6 MUSSINI DIEGO A.S.D. BARTOLINI 40 22 20       82
7 BONIFAZI SIMONE A.S.D.CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI 70   9   0   79
8 SERRANTI DANIELE A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 70 6     0   76
9 RELLINI DANIELE B'TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA 40 13 22       75
10 CASAGRANDE ROBERTO GSD TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN 40 12 11       63
11 TADDEI MATTIA A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 40 11 12       63
12 D'EGIDIO RICCARDO A.S.D. VIP TEAM FIANO ROMANO 40 15 6       61
13 BURACCIONI ALESSIO U.C. ORVIETANA 50       0   50
14 FIORETTI RICCARDO GIULIADORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFÈ 20 25         45
15 GENTILI PAOLO A.S.D. TEAM VALLONE 20 20         40
16 CARACCIOLO LEONARDO A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 20   18       38
17 MAFFEI SAMUELE A.S.D. NUOVA CICLISTI FORANO 20     16     36
18 HAJRULLA ARNOLD BIKE LR 20     15     35
19 PRESTA LEONARDO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 20 14         34
20 SENSI STEFANO B'TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA 20   14       34
21 CACOPARDO MARCO BIKECENTERPROTEAMMTB 20     13     33
22 COSTARELLI SIMONE A.S.D. MC CICLYNG TIME 20   13       33
23 MASSENZI VALERIO A.S.D. EFFETTO CICLISMO - FIANO ROM. 20   10       30
24 SERENI LEOLUCA A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 20 10         30
25 URBANI LEONARDO A.S.D. BARTOLINI 20   8       28
26 CONTEMORI MATTIA DONKEY BIKE CLUB A.S.D. 20 8         28
27 GRADINARU BIRGU ALEX. U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 20 7         27
28 MACCAGNAN GIAMMARCO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 20 4         24
29 TRENTINI GIACOMO GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 20 2         22

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M1
  COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' PART. TOTALE
1 BERNARDINI MARCO A.S.D. MONTALLESE 140 25 25 14 0 20 224
2 BURINI MATIA GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 140 14 22 20 0 25 221
3 PETRINI FEDERICO A.S.D. IRON BIKE 120   16 13 0 22 171
4 MARTELLINO STEFANO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 60 15 20 15     110
5 SANETTI BRUNO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 70     25 0   95
6 BIANCHI MIRCO A.S.D. IRON BIKE 70   18   0   88
7 CECCOLUNGO GIANCARLO MTBSANTAFIORA 40 20 14       74
8 LANZILLO SIMONE DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 40   12 18     70
9 ISAIA GIACOMO A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 40 12 13       65
10 FROSOLINI FRANCESCO BIKECENTERPROTEAMMTB 40   10 11     61
11 LUCHERINI ALESSANDRO CICLISTICA SENESE 50       0   50
12 NULLI BIAGINI LUIGI A.S.D. POL. TARTARUGA XYZ 50       0   50
13 MAMMOLI DAMIANO A.S.D. IRON BIKE 50       0   50
14 MARCUCCI MIRKO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 20     22     42
15 MARGHERITI LUCIO A.S.D. MONTALLESE 20 22         42
16 BUSSOTTI MAURIZIO NUOVA CICLISTICA FORANO 20         18 38
17 GRIGIONI ALESSANDRO TEAM MONARCA TREVI A.S.D. 20 18         38
18 ANSELMICCHIO GIORGIO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 20     16     36
19 SERENI PARIDE U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 20 16         36
20 UBALDINI RAFFAELE A.S.D. IRON BIKE 20   15       35
21 PIERINI ALESSANDRO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 20 13         33
22 CECCHINI ALESSIO U.C. PETRIGNANO  20     12     32
23 PERETTI DANIELE G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 20   11       31
24 LALONI FABRIZIO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 20 11         31
25 MINGARDI EMILIANO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 20 10         30

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M2
  COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' PART. TOTALE
1 ZUGARINI SIMONE CICLISTICA SENESE 140 14 9 25 0 22 210
2 MORELLI MAURIZIO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 140 15 20 15 0 20 210
3 PESCIAIOLI FRANCESCO CICLI CASTELLACCIO ASD 140 9 16 18 0 18 201
4 BRUNORI SIMONE A.S.D. IRON BIKE 120   4 12 0 15 151
5 CICOGNOLA RICCARDO G.S.D. TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN 70 25   22   16 133
6 TROTTI EMILIO A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM 60 18 12 14     104
7 ANTONELLI CRISTIANO A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM 60 12 14 16     102
8 BIANCHI GREGORY G.S.D. TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN 40 22 22       84
9 VENTURI THOMAS A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM 60 1 5 13     79
10 STELLA SALVATORE G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 40   15 20     75
11 POMILI VINCENZO A.S.D. VIP TEAM FIANO ROMANO 40 7 13       60
12 PARISSI DOMENICO POL. APPIGNANO DEL TRONTO 30         25 55
13 MESCOLINI SIMONE A.S.D. IRON BIKE 50       0   50
14 LUCARELLI MASSIMO A.S.D. POL. TARTARUGA XYZ 50       0   50
15 CAMPANILE RAFFAELE A.S.D.VELO CLUB S.MARIA D. ANGELI R. 50       0   50
16 VENERI LEANDRO A.S.D. TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA 40 2 6       48
17 MARIANESCHI EMANUELE A.S.D. MC CICLYNG TIME 20   25       45
18 ORCAME FABIO A.S.D. REDINGO' 20 20         40
19 FRANCESCHINI CESARE GSD TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN 20 16         36
20 RICCI PAOLO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 20 13         33
21 GIULIANI FABIO A.S.D. CICLOMILLENNIO 20   11       31
22 BIAGI TIZIANO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 20 11         31
23 CASTELLO DANIELE SBR3 EDILMARK 20   10       30
24 DI VITA GIORDANO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 20 10         30
25 PANICO LUIGI A.S.D. CICLOMILLENNIO 20   8       28
26 CHECCARELLI NICOLA G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D. 20 8         28
27 MASCIOTTI SIMONE A.S.D. IT AUCTION TEAM 20 6         26
28 GIANSANTI VALERIO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 20 5         25
29 RAGNONI MIRCO MOTOR POINT 20 4         24
30 FEDERICI ANTONIO A.S.D. VELO CLUB S.MARIA D. ANGELI R. 20 3         23

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M3
  COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' PART. TOTALE
1 CECCARELLI SERGIO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 140 9 12 20 0 16 197
2 COLICCI GIANLUCA CICLISTICA SENESE 140 7 8 18 0 18 191
3 CIACCI ANDREA CICLISTICA SENESE 140 0 15 0 0 20 175
4 GALANELLO DENNY CICLIMONTANINI.IT 140 6 7 8 0 11 172
5 SALOMONE LORIS G.S. TERREC.FATTORINI FABRO - FICULLE 140 0 0 11 0 15 166
6 RADICCHI CARLO A.S.D. IRON BIKE 140 2 0 3 0 14 159
7 OLIMPIERI RODOLFO A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 90 8 13 12   13 136
8 SANTONI EMILIANO A.S.D. IRON BIKE 100   4   0 12 116
9 LOMBARDI SERAFINO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 90   16 4 0   110
10 SARRI SIMONE A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 90 16 0   0   106
11 MORUCCI SIMONE A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 70 3   6   22 101
12 CODINI JURI BLU VELO 60 11 11 14     96
13 CHELI MASSIMO GSD TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN 40 25 25       90
14 PERNAZZA CRISTIAN DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 60 4 10 13     87
15 COMMITTERI GABRIELE A.S.D. BARTOLINI 40   20 22     82
16 PICCHIONI FAUSTO A.S.D. IL SALICE 40 22   10     72
17 BENOCCI ALESSANDRO CICLISTICA SENESE 60 0 0 1     61
18 MARIOTTINI FABRIZIO A.S.D. LA CICLISTICA FABIOLA 40 14 6       60
19 MIGGIANO ANDREA A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB VITERBO 40   9 9     58
20 TROMBETTA DIEGO A.S.D. G.S. AVIS BIKE CLUB CINGOLI 50       0   50
21 CORBIANCO MARCO A.S.D. IRON BIKE 50       0   50
22 GABRIELLI GIULIANO PRO TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO A.S.D. 50       0   50
23 STOPPONI STEFANO A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM 40 1   7     48
24 SENSI DANILO TIME BIKE ALTO LAZIO 20     25     45
25 GIACOMI MARCO TEAM STEFAN 20   22       42
26 MINNI MASSIMO A.S.D.GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA 40 0 0       40
27 FERRARA RICCARDO G.S. TERREC.FATTORINI FABRO - FICULLE 40 0 0       40
28 SQUARTA DAVID U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 20 20         40
29 PAOLI DANIELE A.S.D. REDINGO' 20 18         38
30 LAUDI FRANCESCO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 20   18       38
31 TRAVERSARI EMANUELE MY DOPING CYCLING PROJECT 20     16     36
32 ROSELLI GIORGIO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 20     15     35
33 CALAGRETI MARIO G.S.D. TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN 20 15         35
34 ANTONELLI ANDREA A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM 20   14       34
35 GIULIADORI GIACOMO GIULIADORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFÈ 20 13         33
36 PINTO EMANUELE A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 20 12         32
37 TROTTI DAVID A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 20 10         30
38 MARCHETTI ROBERTO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 20     5     25
39 VINCENTI MORENO A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB VITERBO 20   5       25
40 ROSSI IVAN A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 20 5         25
41 BERNARDI STEFANO CICLISMO CIVITA CASTELLANA A.S.D. 20   3       23
42 SALOMONI LUCA A.S.D. CINQUANTATREUNDICI 20     2     22
43 SPAGLICCIA GIANNI CICLISTICA SENESE 20   2       22
44 GUIDOZZI FABRIZIO GRUPPO CICL TONDI 20   1       21
45 ALLEGRUCCI DANIELE A.S.D. BARTOLINI 20   0       20
46 PILA FRANCESCO TEAM OFF ROAD GIOVANNINI COSTRUZ. 20   0       20
47 TARALLO VLADIMIRO A.S.D. TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA 20   0       20
48 PAGNOTTA MAURIZIO G.S. TERREC.FATTORINI FABRO-FICULLE 20 0         20

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M4
  COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' PART. TOTALE
1 FERMINELLI STEFANO A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM 140 4 15 14 0 22 195
2 PERNAZZA WALTER ORTE VELO CLUB A.S.D. 140 8 14 7 0 12 181
3 FACCHINI FABIO A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE 140 3 0 9 0 10 162
4 CONTI FABIO UNIONE CICLISTICA BASTIA 120   16 12 0 14 162
5 LEDDA FAUSTO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 110 13 20 11 0   154
6 FERRARI ALBERTO TIME BIKE ALTO LAZIO 60 7 11 8     86
7 CICERONE ENRICO DONKEY BIKE CLUB A.S.D. 40 25   20     85
8 RONDINI LEONARDO A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 40 20   22     82
9 INFELLI FRANCESCO TEAM VITTORIO BIKE ASD 50 12       15 77
10 DESANTIS FABIO A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM 60 6 0 6     72
11 ROSATI STEFANO THIRUS CICLYNG TEAM 60 0 7 5     72
12 FERLICCA MARCELLO A.S.D. IRON BIKE 40 18   13     71
13 NARDELLI GIANCARLO VELO CLUB GUBBIO 40 2 22       64
14 CESARINI PAOLO A.S.D. FD STEEL 40 15 9       64
15 CUPELLA GIOVANNI A.S.D.LARIS BIKE 50     1   11 62
16 CESARINI ROBERTO A.S.D.LARIS BIKE 40 5   15     60
17 BRECCIA GIAN PIERO A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 50       0   50
18 SACCO MASSIMO A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 50       0   50
19 BIANCHI GIORGIO CICLO CLUB DARIO BIANCHI 50       0   50
20 PELLICCIA GIANLUCA CICLO CLUB DARIO BIANCHI 50       0   50
21 ANILA GIANLUCA   50       0   50
22 OTTAVIANI MARCO BIKE EMOTION  20     25     45
23 GIUSTI FABIO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 20   25       45
24 CAPITINI CLAUDIO UNIONE CICLISTICA BASTIA 40 0 5       45
25 DENITTIS SIMONE BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 40   0 4     44
26 SPEZIALI LEONARDO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 20 22         42
27 GENTILI LUCA IL MONTE A.S.D. 40 0 0       40
28 FERRUZZI STEFANO BIKE EMOTION  20     18     38
29 PANDOLFI CORRADO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 20   18       38
30 RAVANELLI FABRIZIO ALÈ CIPOLLINI 20     16     36
31 ARCA MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. IL SALICE 20 16         36
32 CICCONOFRI PAOLO FALCO RACING 20 14         34
33 MAGGIOLI ROBERTO A.S.D. CICLOMILLENNIO 20   13       33
34 GIGANTE PIETRO CICLISMO CIVITA CASTELLANA A.S.D. 20   12       32
35 CARBONI STEFANO A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE 20 11         31
36 MILLUCCI FABRIZIO G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D. 20     10     30
38 RONCELLA ALESSANDRO TIME BIKE CICLI CABRIO 20   10       30
39 CESARETTI ANDREA A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 20 10         30
40 RABINELLI RICCARDO FALCO RACING 20 9         29
41 MANCINI PIERLUIGI A.S.D. CICLOMILLENNIO 20   8       28
42 BELLUCCI ANDREA VELO CLUB GUBBIO 20   6       26
43 SCARPETTELLA ALESSAN. A.S.D. IL SALICE 20   4       24
44 TRENTA MICHELE A.S.D. POLISPORTICA MOIANO 20     3     23
45 QUAGLIOZZI DANIELE A.S.D. IL SALICE 20   3       23
46 FILABBI DANIELE QUELLI CHE LO SPORT 20     2     22
47 GIGANTE GIULIANO CICLISMO CIVITA CASTELLANA A.S.D. 20   2       22
48 PARA GIANRICO A.S.D. TEAM BATTISTELLI AMELIA 20   1       21
49 MINNI GIANNI TEAM MONARCA TREVI A.S.D. 20 1         21
51 DURANTI GIANLUCA FALCO RACING 20 0         20
52 PARA GIANRICO A.S.D. TEAM BATTISTELLI AMELIA 20 0         20

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M5
  COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' PART. TOTALE
1 ROSSI LUCA A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 140 16 20 22 0 18 216
2 GIACINTI UMBRO A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM 90 20 25 25   22 182
3 ODOARDI MAURO ORTE VELOCLUB A.S.D. 120   9 9 0 14 152
4 PURGATORIO MORENO A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 120 2   8 0 16 146
5 DI ANTONIO ALBERTO TEAM OFF ROAD GIOVANNINI COSTRUZ. 60 14 22 15     111
6 MIRABASSI FABRIZIO A.S.D. TEAM MATE' 70 8   13   20 111
7 MENICONI DAVIDE A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISMO TERR.LE SIENA 90 7 12   0   109
8 MINGARDI PIETRO MARIO A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 80       0 15 95
9 SABATINI ROBERTO A.S.D. CINQUANTATREUNDICI 60 5 11 10     86
10 MONTI MARCO A.S.D. IL SALICE 40   16 22     78
11 MORICONI FABIO A.S.D. CINQUANTATREUNDICI 40   18 18     76
12 MARTINI MAURO A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE 40 13   16     69
13 COLARIETI DANILO A.S.D CIEMME 40 6   12     58
14 ZAMPORLINI VALERIO A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 40 4   11     55
15 UBALDINI MASSIMO A.S.D. MTB SANTAMARIN.CICLI MONTANINI 50       0   50
16 ORCIANI ANDREA A.S.D. G.C. MELANIA 50       0   50
17 COTIGLI PAOLO A.S.D. TROMBADORE'S TEAM 50       0   50
18 PIACENTINI PAOLO A.S.D. REDINGO' 20 25         45
19 RUBECHINI LUCA BIKE CLUB CAFé 20 22         42
20 LAMBERTI ALBERTO A.S.D. TEAM VALLONE 20 18         38
21 MISCHIANTI DANILO FREE MINDS 20 15         35
22 PIEROTTI MAURIZIO VELO CLUB GUBBIO 20   15       35
23 VIOLA MASSIMILIANO CICLISTICA SENESE 20     14     34
24 CAPATI CAMMINITO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 20   14       34
25 GRASSI ZEFFERINO KENTO RACING TEAM 20   13       33
26 SPADONI GIORGIO A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM 20 12         32
27 MARTELLI LUCIANO G.S.D. TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN 20 11         31
28 GIOVAGNOLI ANTONIO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 20   10       30
29 BENUCCI PIETRO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 20 10         30
30 BROCCATELLI MARCO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 20 9         29
31 RICCI STEFANO A.S.D. CINQUANTATREUNDICI 20     7     27
32 CICIONI GABRIELE A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE 20 3         23

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M6
  COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' PART. TOTALE
1 LOMBARDELLI IVANO A.S.D. B-TEAM DILETTANTISTICA 140 16 25 20 0 13 214
2 MARZIOLI ENRICO A.S.D. G.S. PEDALE SPELLANO 140 12 13 10 0 9 184
3 STORNELLI MARCO ORTE VELOCLUB A.S.D. 120   15 9 0 12 156
4 COSTA SAURO G.S. TERREC.FATTORINI FABRO-FICULLE 140 8 0 0 0 8 156
5 NUNZI GIANNI ORTE VELOCLUB A.S.D. 100     11 0 11 122
6 COLAGE' STEFANO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 40 25   25     90
7 SEGOLINI FRANCESCO A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 70 20     0   90
8 CUPELLO STEFANO A.S.D. IRON BIKE 40   22 22     84
9 TESTA ORIANO BLU VELO A.S.D. 40   18 18     76
10 VITTORI MARCO TEAM L'ORANGE 40   20 15     75
11 CIURNELLA MARCO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 40 18   12     70
12 CATTERINI LAMBERTO A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 40 14   14     68
13 ZEPPARELLI SAURO CICLO CLUB DERUTA 40 13 12       65
14 CHIOCCIA PAOLO A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 50       0   50
15 ANTONELLI GIORGIO ORA ET LABORA 50       0   50
16 TROMBETTI ANTONIO A.S.D. G.S. CICLORAPIDA 50       0   50
17 ZAGANELLA IVANO POLISPORTIVA MOIANO 50       0   50
18 PASCUCCI FABIO A.S.D. TROMBADORE'S TEAM 50       0   50
19 FIORAVANTI FABIO A.S.D. REDINGO' 20 22         42
20 MAGINI CLAUDIO MTBSANTAFIORA 20     16     36
21 MONARCA ANTONIO TEAM MONARCA TREVI A.S.D. 20   16       36
22 MARIOLI ORLANDO BLU VELO 20 15         35
23 DI ANTONIO MORENO TEAM OFF ROAD GIOVANNINI COSTRUZ. 20   14       34
24 BARTOLONI LUCA CICLISTICA SENESE 20     13     33
25 FALLERI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 20 11         31
26 MARINACCI MAURIZIO A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE 20 10         30
27 NARDI GIANCARLO A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 20 9         29
28 CINTIO FERNANDO MTBSANTAFIORA 20     8     28
29 TONELLI FRANCESCO A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 20     7     27
30 MARSHALL LEE SCOTT POLISPORTIVA MOIANO 20     6     26

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M7
  COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' PART. TOTALE
1 CROCICCHIA MARCO A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB VITERBO 140 20 25 25 0 18 228
2 ALBERTI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM 140 16 18 16 0 22 212
3 BONAMENTE EZIO A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 140 12 15 14 0 15 196
4 BARBANERA ENZO U.C. TRASIMENO 120   12 15 0 16 163
5 CECCARELLI EMANUELE G.S.D. TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN 60 25 22 22     129
6 MENICHELLI CLAUDIO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 60 18 20 18     116
7 PROSPERINI BRUNO A.S.D. IRON BIKE 90 13   13 0   116
8 FUSI GIORGIO A.S.D. UMBRA GROUP RACING 50 14       25 89
9 DIOMEDI CLAUDIO A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 50     12   20 82
10 TAVOLONI AGOSTINO ORTE VELO CLUB A.S.D. 40   16     14 70
11 UMENA STEFANO G.S. TERREC. FATTORINI FABRO-FICULLE 40 11 13       64
12 CURI ANGELO A.S.D. IL SALICE 20 22         42
13 DELLE MONACHE GIANCAR. G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 20     20     40
14 PICCIONI GIAMPIERO A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE 20 15         35
15 FRISSI RENO TIME BIKE ALTO LAZIO 20   14       34

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    M8
  COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' PART. TOTALE
1 PIACENTI NADIO DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 140 22 20 25 0 22 229
2 RUFENA AGOSTINO A.S.D. DARIO BIANCHI 140 15 16 15 0 16 202
3 RIGANELLI GIANCARLO A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 140 0 15 16 0 25 196
4 LENTICCHIA GIANFRANCO A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 120 16   20 0 18 174
5 BIAGI PAOLO BIKE EMOTION A.S.D. 110 18 18 22 0   168
6 BARBIERI MAURO A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 60 20 22 0     102
7 COLTERARI ALVARO ORTE VELOCLUB A.S.D. 80       0 20 100
8 RIVAROLI GIANCARLO U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D. 40 25 25       90
9 BERNACCHIA MARIO A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 20     18     38
10 ASCIUTTI PIETRO A.S.D. MINO DENTI 20 14         34

 

 

 

CATEGORIA    DONNE
  COGNOME e NOME SOCIETA' PART. TOTALE
1 BARBAGLI ELENA A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE 140 25 25 25 0 22 237
2 SAVOCA MARIA PIA A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 50 22       25 97
3 MARINUCCI SABINA A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 50       0   50

 

 

 

SOCIETA'
  NOME TOTALE
1 ASD.CICLISTICA SENESE 11 10 12 7 7 47
2 BIKE EMOTION 9 8 8 3 1 29
3 A.S.D. IRON BIKE 1 7 6 9 4 27
4 A.S.D. WHITE BULL TEAM 8 7 7 1 2 25
5 A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA ORVIETANA 4 2 3 9 4 22
6 DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM 4 7 8 1 1 21
7 G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VITERBO 2 4 6 3 4 19
8 U.C. PETRIGNANO 12 1 2     15
9 KEMON 8 4 2     14
  ORTE VELO CLUB ASD 1 4 4 5   14
11 G.S. TERRECOTTE FATTORINI 5 3 2 2   12
  A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA 7 1 1 3   12
13 U.C. TRASIMENO 2 3 3 3   11
14 A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO TUDERTE 4   5 1   10
15 A.C.D. MARSCIANO BIKE 6   2 1   9
16 A.S.D. BARTOLINI 1 5 1     7
  A.S.D. CINQUANTATREUNDICI 1 2 4     7
  ASD MONTALLESE 2 2 2 1   7
19 A.S.D. IL SALICE 2 3 1     6
  BLU VELO 2 2 2     6
  A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB VITERBO 1 3 2     6
22 TEAM OFF ROAD GIOVANNINI COSTRUZIONI 1 3 1     5
  TIME BIKE ALTO LAZIO 1 2 2     5
  GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA 2 1 1 1   5
  UNIONE CICLISTICA BASTIA 1 2 1 1   5
  A.S.D. DARIO BIANCHI 1   1 3   5
27 A.S.D. CICLOMILLENNIO   4       4
  A.S.D. REDINGO' 4         4
  VELO CLUB GUBBIO 1 3       4
  A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 1 2 1     4
  CICLIMONTANINI.IT 1 2 1     4
  MTBSANTAFIORA 1 1 2     4
33 FALCO RACING 3         3
  GIULIADORI RENZO BIKE CLUB CAFÈ 3         3
  CICLISMO CIVITA CASTELLANA A.S.D.   3       3
  A.S.D. TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA 1 2       3
  B'TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA 1 2       3
  DONKEY BIKE CLUB A.S.D. 2   1     3
  A.S.D. G.S. PEDALE SPELLANO 1 1 1     3
  A.S.D. B-TEAM DILETTANTISTICA 1 1 1     3
  CICLI CASTELLACCIO ASD 1 1 1     3
  A.S.D.LARIS BIKE 1   2     3
  A.S.D. POLISPORTICA MOIANO     2 1   3
44 A.S.D. VIP TEAM FIANO ROMANO   2       2
  BIKE CENTER PRO TEAM MTB   2       2
  A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 2         2
  A.S.D. TEAM VALLONE 2         2
  A.S.D. MC CICLYNG TIME   2       2
  TEAM MONARCA TREVI A.S.D. 2         2
  A.S.D. TEAM BATTISTELLI AMELIA 1 1       2
  A.S.D.GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA 1 1       2
  A.S.D. FD STEEL 1 1       2
  A.S.D. LA CICLISTICA FABIOLA 1 1       2
  GRUPPO CICL TONDI   2       2
  CICLO CLUB DERUTA 1 1       2
  IL MONTE ASD 1 1       2
  A.S.D. TEAM MATE' 1   1     2
  BIKECENTERPROTEAMMTB     2     2
  TEAM L'ORANGE   1 1     2
  THIRUS CICLYNG TEAM   1 1     2
  G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D.